Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

THE LARGEST PUBLIC SCHOOL - YOUTH TACKLE LEAGUE IN THE UNITED STATES 14 ORGANIZATIONS, 3,000 KIDS, 125 TEAMS

GCYFL K1 Teams

winslosespts foragainst
Oak Hills Red8023536
Lakota Red8117054
Little Miami Gold8120264
Fairfield5313197
Edgewood44137138
Milford Red54189121
Kings black4414383
Lakota black45153182
Hamilton63175154
Mason54148164
Loveland5313591
Kings Red5315988
Talawanda5317695
little miami green35118177
Anderson Black26108178
Northwest0836235
Sycamore2744160
Milford White1831213
Oak Hills Black0826196

Contact Us

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login