Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

THE LARGEST PUBLIC SCHOOL - YOUTH TACKLE LEAGUE IN THE UNITED STATES 14 ORGANIZATIONS, 3,000 KIDS, 125 TEAMS

GCYFL Fifth Grade Teams

winsLosesptsagainst
Lakota red9021512
Lakota black8120031
Edgewood5313356
Kings black63133115
Lakota white6319056
Fairfield4467115
Milford45125141
Mason6315073
OHR6315580
Anderson black5317739
Little Miami gold36125184
Lakota Grey6311161
Loveland54107148
Kings red72223104
Talawanda5412147
Hamilton2677202
OHB36155205
Milford white36146130
Sycamore2768136
Northwest0836187
Anderson Orange1753222
LM Green0924247

Contact Us

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login