Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

THE LARGEST PUBLIC SCHOOL - YOUTH TACKLE LEAGUE IN THE UNITED STATES 14 ORGANIZATIONS, 3,000 KIDS, 125 TEAMS

GCYFL Sixth Grade Teams

winsLosesptsagainst
Kings black9026126
OHR8021260
Lakota black6212143
Loveland7224087
Anderson black7217088
Edgewood6215390
CHCA6222793
Hamilton35122172
gold4568130
Lak red3671145
Fairfield356795
Milford red1845158
Mason white62177121
mason green2739140
Talawanda6314651
Sycamore45125128
Lakota White35170114
Kings red6312372
Northwest1724179
Anderson orange3564140
Milford White26105191
Lakota Grey1731211
LmGreen070189

Contact Us

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login