Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

THE LARGEST PUBLIC SCHOOL - YOUTH TACKLE LEAGUE IN THE UNITED STATES 14 ORGANIZATIONS, 3,000 KIDS, 125 TEAMS

Schedule & Results

Week 2
Saturday 8/20
at fairfield youth fields
k/16  Little Miami Gold at Fairfield  09:00 AM
20  Little Miami Gold at Fairfield  61020
3Little Miami Gold at Fairfield  201140
427  Oak Hills White at Fairfield White  121
40  Little Miami Gold at Fairfield   12220
5  26 Lakota White at Fairfield  18340
  
at rapid run
k/132  Loveland Black at Oak Hills Black  09:00 AM
26  Anderson Black at Oak Hills Black  181020
328  Loveland Black at Oak Hills Black  71140
47  Loveland Black at Oak Hills Black  61
5Loveland Black at Oak Hills Black  Suspended220
At Lakota West
k/17  Milford Red at Lakota Red  13  OT10:00 AM
20  Loveland Black at Lakota Red  121120
36  Milford Red at Lakota Red  01240
419  Milford Red at Lakota Red  02
50  Milford Red at Lakota Red  39320 pm
60  Milford Red at Lakota Red  12440
at hamilton youth fields
k/114  Kings Red at Hamilton  2410:00 AM
20  Kings Red at Hamilton  281120
30  Kings Red at Hamilton  221240
40  Kings Red at Hamilton  192
527  Kings Red at Hamilton  12320
612  Kings Red at Hamilton  33440
39Sunday 8/21
at milford high school
k/132  Anderson Black at Milford White  1210
312  Mason White at Milford White  01120
420  CHCA at Milford White  01240
525  Anderson Black at Milford White  0
2
638  CHCA at Milford White  6320
66  Fairfield Vs Little Miami Gold  12440
at mason high school
k/10  Sycamore at Mason Green  269:00 AM
26  Sycamore at Mason Green  141020
36  Sycamore at Mason Green  01140
40  Sycamore at Mason Green  251
50  Sycamore at Mason Green  33220
67  Sycamore at Mason Green  13340
60  Anderson Orange at Mason White  235
at kings high school
k/17  Edgewood at Kings Black  209:00 AM
20  Edgewood at Kings Black  71020
30  Edgewood at Kings Black  211140
413  Edgewood vs Oak Hills Red  61
40  Anderson Black at Kings Black  12220
513  Edgewood at Kings Black  12340
60  Edgewood at Kings Black  245
at Turpin
28  Oak Hills Red vs Milford Red  1410:00 AM
334  Oak Hills Red at Anderson Orange  61120
538  Oak Hills Red at Anderson Orange  71240
at talawanda high school
k/129  Little Miami Green at talawanda  3910:00 AM
20  Little Miami Green at talawanda  271120
30  Little Miami Green at talawanda  281240
40  Little Miami Green at talawanda  322
56  Little Miami Green at talawanda  31320
60  Little Miami Green at talawanda  32440
At West
37  Loveland Orange at Lakota Black  1310:00 AM
40  Anderson Orange at Lakota White  401120
512  Little Miami Gold at Lakota Grey  81240
624  Anderson Black at Lakota White  192
635  Loveland Black at Lakota Grey  0320
at northwest high school
k/132  Lakota Black at Northwest  810:00 AM
20  Lakota Black at Northwest  271120
30  Anderson Black at Northwest  131240
47  Lakota Black at Northwest  122
533  Lakota Black at Northwest  0320
621  Lakota Black at Northwest  0440
Spotlight game of the week
Game of the weeks
byes
1 ohr
6 ohr
4 mason white

 

Contact Us

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login