Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

Schedule & Results PDF (Mobile Friendly)

Schedule & Results

Date Grade Away Score Home Score Time Location
24-Aug K1 Anderson
West Clermont
10:00 West Clermont Field
24-Aug 2 Anderson
West Clermont
11:20 West Clermont Field
24-Aug 3 Anderson
West Clermont
12:40 West Clermont Field
24-Aug 4 Anderson
West Clermont
2:00 West Clermont Field
24-Aug 5 Anderson
West Clermont
3:20 West Clermont Field
24-Aug 6 Anderson
West Clermont
4:40 West Clermont Field








24-Aug K1 Oak Hills Red
Lakota South
10:00 Lakota East High School
24-Aug 2 Oak Hills Red
Lakota South
11:20 Lakota East High School
24-Aug 3 Oak Hills Red
Lakota South
12:40 Lakota East High School
24-Aug 4 Oak Hills Red
Lakota South
2:00 Lakota East High School
24-Aug 5 Oak Hills Red
Lakota South
3:20 Lakota East High School
24-Aug 6 Oak Hills Red
Lakota South
4:40 Lakota East High School








24-Aug K1 Talawanda
Sycamore
10:00 Sycamore Junior High School
24-Aug 3 Talawanda
Sycamore
11:20 Sycamore Junior High School
24-Aug 4 Talawanda
Sycamore
12:40 Sycamore Junior High School
24-Aug 5 Lakota Central
Talawanda
2:00 Sycamore Junior High School
24-Aug 6 Talawanda
Sycamore
3:20 Sycamore Junior High School








24-Aug K1 Ross
Edgewood
10:00 Seven Mile Elementary
24-Aug 2 Ross
Edgewood
11:20 Seven Mile Elementary
24-Aug 3 Ross
Edgewood
12:40 Seven Mile Elementary
24-Aug 4 Ross
Edgewood
2:00 Seven Mile Elementary
24-Aug 5 Ross
Edgewood
3:20 Seven Mile Elementary
24-Aug 6 Ross
Edgewood
4:40 Seven Mile Elementary








24-Aug K1 Hamilton
Milford
10:00 Milford Eagle Stadium
24-Aug 2 Hamilton
Milford
11:20 Milford Eagle Stadium
24-Aug 3 Hamilton
Milford
12:40 Milford Eagle Stadium
24-Aug 4 Hamilton
Milford
2:00 Milford Eagle Stadium
24-Aug 5 Hamilton
Milford
3:20 Milford Eagle Stadium
24-Aug 6 Hamilton
Milford
4:40 Milford Eagle Stadium








24-Aug K1 Lakota North
LM Gold
10:00 Thornton Park
24-Aug 2 Lakota North
LM Gold
11:20 Thornton Park
24-Aug 3 Lakota North
LM Gold
12:40 Thornton Park
24-Aug 4 Lakota North
LM Gold
2:00 Thornton Park
24-Aug 5 Lakota North
LM Gold
3:20 Thornton Park
24-Aug 6 Lakota North
LM Gold
4:40 Thornton Park








24-Aug K1 Oak Hills Black
Northwest
9:00 Northwest High School
24-Aug 2
Oak Hills Black
Northwest
10:20
Northwest High School
24-Aug 3
Oak Hills Black

Northwest
11:40
Northwest High School
24-Aug 5 Oak Hills Black
Northwest
1:00
Northwest High School








24-Aug K1 Kings Red
Loveland
9:00 Loveland Youth Field
24-Aug 2 Kings Red
Loveland
10:20 Loveland Youth Field
24-Aug 3 Kings Red
Loveland
11:40 Loveland Youth Field
24-Aug 4 Kings Red
Loveland
1:00 Loveland Youth Field
24-Aug 5 Kings Blue
Loveland
2:20 Loveland Youth Field
24-Aug 6 Kings Blue
Loveland
3:40 Loveland Youth Field








25-Aug K1 Fairfield
Colerain
10:00 Colerain High School
25-Aug6Fairfield White Oak Hills Red
 11:20Colerain High School
25-Aug 2 Fairfield
Colerain
12:40 Colerain High School
25-Aug 3 Fairfield
Colerain
2:00 Colerain High School
25-Aug 4 Fairfield
Colerain
3:20 Colerain High School
25-Aug 5 Fairfield
Colerain
4:40 Colerain High School
25-Aug 6 Fairfield
Colerain
6:00 Colerain High School








25-Aug 2 Talawanda
Mason Green
10:00 Mason High School
25-Aug 3 LM Green
Mason Green
11:20 Mason High School
25-Aug 4 LM Green
Mason Green
12:40 Mason High School
25-Aug4Northwest Mason White 2:00Mason High School
25-Aug 5 LM Green
Mason Green
3:20 Mason High School
25-Aug 6 LM Green
Mason Green
4:40 Mason High School
25-Aug6Northwest Mason White 6:00Mason High School

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2019 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In