Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

Schedule & Results PDF (Mobile Friendly)

Schedule & Results

Date Grade Away Score Home Score Time Location
31-Aug K1 Colerain
Oak Hills Red
9:00 Rapid Run Middle School
31-Aug 2 Colerain
Oak Hills Red
10:20 Rapid Run Middle School
31-Aug 3 Colerain
Oak Hills Red
11:40 Rapid Run Middle School
31-Aug 4 Colerain
Oak Hills Red
1:00 Rapid Run Middle School
31-Aug 5 Colerain
Oak Hills Red
2:20 Rapid Run Middle School
31-Aug 6 Colerain
Oak Hills Red
3:40 Rapid Run Middle School








31-Aug K1 Oak Hills Black
Hamilton
10:00 Hamilton Youth Field
31-Aug 2 Oak Hills Black
Hamilton
11:20 Hamilton Youth Field
31-Aug 3 Oak Hills Black
Hamilton
12:40 Hamilton Youth Field
31-Aug 4 Oak Hills Black
Hamilton
2:00 Hamilton Youth Field
31-Aug 5 Oak Hills Black
Hamilton
3:20 Hamilton Youth Field
31-Aug 6 Oak Hills Black
Hamilton
4:40 Hamilton Youth Field








31-Aug K1 LM Gold
Milford
10:00 Milford Eagles Stadium
31-Aug 2 LM Gold
Milford
11:20 Milford Eagles Stadium
31-Aug 3 LM Gold
Milford
12:40 Milford Eagles Stadium
31-Aug 4 LM Gold
Milford
2:00 Milford Eagles Stadium
31-Aug 5 LM Gold
Milford
3:20 Milford Eagles Stadium
31-Aug 6 LM Gold
Milford
4:40 Milford Eagles Stadium








31-Aug K1 Kings Red
Talawanda
10:00 Talawanda High School
31-Aug 2 Kings Red
Talawanda
11:20 Talawanda High School
31-Aug 3 Kings Red
Talawanda
12:40 Talawanda High School
31-Aug 4 Kings Red
Talawanda
2:00 Talawanda High School
31-Aug 5 Kings Blue
Talawanda
3:20 Talawanda High School
31-Aug 6 Kings Blue
Talawanda
4:40 Talawanda High School








31-Aug K1 Lakota North
Fairfield
10:00 Fairfield Youth Field
31-Aug 2 Lakota North
Fairfield
11:20 Fairfield Youth Field
31-Aug 3 Lakota North
Fairfield
12:40 Fairfield Youth Field
31-Aug 4 Lakota North
Fairfield
2:00 Fairfield Youth Field
31-Aug 5 Lakota North
Fairfield
3:20 Fairfield Youth Field
31-Aug 6 Lakota North
Fairfield
4:40 Fairfield Youth Field
31-Aug 6 Lakota Central

Fairfield White
6:00 Fairfield Youth Field








31-Aug K1 Edgewood
Lakota South
9:00 Lakota East High School
31-Aug 2 Edgewood
Lakota South
10:20 Lakota East High School
31-Aug 3 Edgewood
Lakota South
11:40 Lakota East High School
31-Aug 4 Edgewood
Lakota South
1:00 Lakota East High School
31-Aug 5 Loveland
Lakota Central
2:20 Lakota East High School
31-Aug 5 Edgewood
Lakota South
3:40 Lakota East High School
31-Aug 6 Edgewood
Lakota South
5:00 Lakota East High School








31-Aug 3 Sycamore
LM Green
12:40 Thornton Park
31-Aug 4 Sycamore
LM Green
2:00 Thornton Park
31-Aug 6 Sycamore
LM Green
3:20 Thornton Park








1-Sep K1 Mason Green
Northwest
10:00 Northwest High School
1-Sep 2 Mason Green
Northwest
11:20 Northwest High School
1-Sep 3 Mason Green
Northwest
12:40 Northwest High School
1-Sep 4 Mason Green
Northwest
2:00 Northwest High School
1-Sep 5 Mason Green
Northwest
3:20 Northwest High School
1-Sep 6 Mason Green
Northwest
4:40 Northwest High School








1-Sep 2 Ross

Loveland

10:00 Mason High School
1-Sep 4 Anderson
Mason White
11:20 Mason High School
1-Sep 5 Kings Red
West Clermont
12:40 Mason High School
1-Sep 6 Loveland
Mason White
2:00 Mason High School
1-Sep 6 Kings Red
West Clermont
3:20 Mason High School

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2019 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In