Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

SCHEDULE & RESULTS PDF (MOBILE FRIENDLY)

Schedule & Results

Date Grade Away Score Home Score Time Location
7-Sep K1 Lakota South 14
Ross 12
10:00 Ross Field
7-Sep 2 Lakota South 41
Ross 0
11:20 Ross Field
7-Sep 3 Sycamore 0
Ross 6
12:40 Ross Field
7-Sep 4 Lakota South 12
Ross 32
2:00 Ross Field
7-Sep 4 Sycamore 25
Edgewood 6
3:20 Ross Field
7-Sep 5 Lakota Central 6
Ross 12
4:40 Ross Field
7-Sep 6 Oak Hills Black 14
Ross 22
6:00 Ross Field








7-Sep K1 Fairfield 46
Hamilton 0
10:00 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 2 Fairfield 32
Hamilton 6
11:20 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 3 Fairfield 8
Hamilton 14
12:40 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 4 Fairfield 25
Hamilton 13
2:00 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 5 Fairfield 30
Hamilton 6
3:20 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 6 Fairfield 19
Hamilton 6
4:40 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 6 Fairfield White 0
Edgewood 33
6:00 Hamilton Youth Field








7-Sep 3 Lakota South 40
LM Green 0
12:40 Thornton Park
7-Sep 4 Lakota North 32
LM Green 0
2:00 Thornton Park
7-Sep 5 Lakota South 30
LM Green 0
3:20 Thornton Park
7-Sep 6 Lakota Central 8
LM Green 6
4:40 Thornton Park








7-Sep K1 LM Gold 0
West Clermont 6
10:00 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 2 LM Gold 6
West Clermont 12
11:20 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 3 LM Gold 0
West Clermont 42
12:40 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 4 LM Gold 0
West Clermont 19
2:00 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 5 LM Gold 7
West Clermont 6
3:20 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 6 LM Gold 6
West Clermont 33
4:40 West Clermont Field








7-Sep K1 Sycamore 6
Oak Hills Black 14
9:00 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 2 Lakota North 18
Oak Hills Black 0
10:20 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 2 Edgewood 19
Oak Hills Red 7
11:40 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 3 Lakota North 20
Oak Hills Black 0
1:00 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 5 Lakota North 7
Oak Hills Black 13
2:20 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 4 Mason White 6
Oak Hills Black 7
3:40 Rapid Run Middle School








8-Sep K1 Loveland 24
Anderson 8
10:00 Anderson High School
8-Sep 2 Loveland 32
Anderson 6
11:20 Anderson High School
8-Sep 3 Loveland 33
Anderson 14
12:40 Anderson High School
8-Sep 4 Loveland 19
Anderson 27
2:00 Anderson High School
8-Sep 5 Loveland 6
Anderson 0
3:20 Anderson High School
8-Sep 6 Loveland 13
Anderson 7
4:40 Anderson High School








8-Sep K1 Northwest 28
Talawanda 0
10:00 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 2 Northwest 40
Talawanda 0
11:20 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 3 Northwest 49
Talawanda 0
12:40 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 4 Northwest 32
Talawanda 0
2:00 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 5 Northwest 33
Talawanda 0
3:20 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 6 Northwest 30
Talawanda 0
4:40 Talawanda High School








8-Sep K1 Colerain 8
Mason Green 12
10:00 Mason High School
8-Sep 2 Colerain 40
Mason Green 0
11:20 Mason High School
8-Sep 3 Colerain 40
Mason Green 0
12:40 Mason High School
8-Sep 4 Colerain 6
Mason Green 24
2:00 Mason High School
8-Sep 5 Colerain 20
Mason Green 7
3:20 Mason High School
8-Sep 6 Colerain 6
Mason Green 12
4:40 Mason High School








8-Sep K1 Milford 25
Kings Red 18
9:00 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 2 Milford 14
Kings Red 7
10:20 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 6 Sycamore 6
Kings Red 13
11:40 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 3 Milford 0
Kings Red 13
1:00 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 4 Milford 0
Kings Red 6
2:20 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 5 Milford 0
Kings Blue 7
3:40 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 6 Milford 6
Kings Blue 42
5:00 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 5 Edgewood 38
Kings Red 0
6:20 Knights Stadium

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2019 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In