Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

SCHEDULE & RESULTS PDF (MOBILE FRIENDLY)

Schedule & Results

Date Grade Away Score Home Score Time Location
7-Sep K1 Lakota South
Ross
10:00 Ross Field
7-Sep 2 Lakota South
Ross
11:20 Ross Field
7-Sep 3 Sycamore
Ross
12:40 Ross Field
7-Sep 4 Lakota South
Ross
2:00 Ross Field
7-Sep 4 Sycamore
Edgewood
3:20 Ross Field
7-Sep 5 Lakota Central
Ross
4:40 Ross Field
7-Sep 6 Oak Hills Black
Ross
6:00 Ross Field








7-Sep K1 Fairfield
Hamilton
10:00 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 2 Fairfield
Hamilton
11:20 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 3 Fairfield
Hamilton
12:40 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 4 Fairfield
Hamilton
2:00 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 5 Fairfield
Hamilton
3:20 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 6 Fairfield
Hamilton
4:40 Hamilton Youth Field
7-Sep 6 Fairfield White
Edgewood
6:00 Hamilton Youth Field








7-Sep 3 Lakota South
LM Green
12:40 Thornton Park
7-Sep 4 Lakota North
LM Green
2:00 Thornton Park
7-Sep 5 Lakota South
LM Green
3:20 Thornton Park
7-Sep 6 Lakota Central
LM Green
4:40 Thornton Park








7-Sep K1 LM Gold
West Clermont
10:00 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 2 LM Gold
West Clermont
11:20 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 3 LM Gold
West Clermont
12:40 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 4 LM Gold
West Clermont
2:00 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 5 LM Gold
West Clermont
3:20 West Clermont Field
7-Sep 6 LM Gold
West Clermont
4:40 West Clermont Field








7-Sep K1 Sycamore
Oak Hills Black
9:00 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 2 Lakota North
Oak Hills Black
10:20 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 2 Edgewood
Oak Hills Red
11:40 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 3 Lakota North
Oak Hills Black
1:00 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 5 Lakota North
Oak Hills Black
2:20 Rapid Run Middle School
7-Sep 4 Mason White
Oak Hills Black
3:40 Rapid Run Middle School








8-Sep K1 Loveland
Anderson
10:00 Anderson High School
8-Sep 2 Loveland
Anderson
11:20 Anderson High School
8-Sep 3 Loveland
Anderson
12:40 Anderson High School
8-Sep 4 Loveland
Anderson
2:00 Anderson High School
8-Sep 5 Loveland
Anderson
3:20 Anderson High School
8-Sep 6 Loveland
Anderson
4:40 Anderson High School








8-Sep K1 Northwest
Talawanda
10:00 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 2 Northwest
Talawanda
11:20 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 3 Northwest
Talawanda
12:40 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 4 Northwest
Talawanda
2:00 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 5 Northwest
Talawanda
3:20 Talawanda High School
8-Sep 6 Northwest
Talawanda
4:40 Talawanda High School








8-Sep K1 Colerain
Mason Green
10:00 Mason High School
8-Sep 2 Colerain
Mason Green
11:20 Mason High School
8-Sep 3 Colerain
Mason Green
12:40 Mason High School
8-Sep 4 Colerain
Mason Green
2:00 Mason High School
8-Sep 5 Colerain
Mason Green
3:20 Mason High School
8-Sep 6 Colerain
Mason Green
4:40 Mason High School








8-Sep K1 Milford
Kings Red
9:00 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 2 Milford
Kings Red
10:20 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 6 Sycamore
Kings Red
11:40 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 3 Milford
Kings Red
1:00 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 4 Milford
Kings Red
2:20 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 5 Milford
Kings Blue
3:40 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 6 Milford
Kings Blue
5:00 Knights Stadium
8-Sep 5 Edgewood
Kings Red
6:20 Knights Stadium

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2019 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In