Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

SCHEDULE & RESULTS PDF (MOBILE FRIENDLY)

Schedule & Results

Date Grade Away Score Home Score Time Location
14-Sep K1 Mason Green
Loveland
9:00 Loveland Youth Field
14-Sep 2 Mason Green
Loveland
10:20 Loveland Youth Field
14-Sep 3 Mason Green
Loveland
11:40 Loveland Youth Field
14-Sep 4 Mason Green
Loveland
1:00 Loveland Youth Field
14-Sep 5 Mason Green
Loveland
2:20 Loveland Youth Field
14-Sep 6 Mason Green
Loveland
3:40 Loveland Youth Field








14-Sep K1 Ross
Oak Hills Red
9:00 Rapid Run Middle School
14-Sep 2 Ross
Oak Hills Red
10:20 Rapid Run Middle School
14-Sep 3 Ross
Oak Hills Red
11:40 Rapid Run Middle School
14-Sep 4 Ross
Oak Hills Red
1:00 Rapid Run Middle School
14-Sep 5 Ross
Oak Hills Red
2:20 Rapid Run Middle School
14-Sep 6 Ross
Oak Hills Red
3:40 Rapid Run Middle School








14-Sep K1 Lakota South
Fairfield
10:00 Fairfield Youth Fields
14-Sep 2 Lakota South
Fairfield
11:20 Fairfield Youth Fields
14-Sep 3 Lakota South
Fairfield
12:40 Fairfield Youth Fields
14-Sep 4 Lakota South
Fairfield
2:00 Fairfield Youth Fields
14-Sep 5 Lakota South
Fairfield
3:20 Fairfield Youth Fields
14-Sep 6 Lakota South
Fairfield
4:40 Fairfield Youth Fields








14-Sep K1 Talawanda
Edgewood
10:00 Seven Mile Elementary
14-Sep 2 Talawanda
Edgewood
11:20 Seven Mile Elementary
14-Sep 3 Talawanda
Edgewood
12:40 Seven Mile Elementary
14-Sep 4 Talawanda
Edgewood
2:00 Seven Mile Elementary
14-Sep 5 Talawanda
Edgewood
3:20 Seven Mile Elementary
14-Sep 6 Talawanda
Edgewood
4:40 Seven Mile Elementary








14-Sep K1 Kings Red
West Clermont
10:00 West Clermont Field
14-Sep 2 Kings Red
West Clermont
11:20 West Clermont Field
14-Sep 3 Kings Red
West Clermont
12:40 West Clermont Field
14-Sep 4 Kings Red
West Clermont
2:00 West Clermont Field
14-Sep 5 Kings Blue
West Clermont
3:20 West Clermont Field
14-Sep 6 Kings Blue
West Clermont
4:40 West Clermont Field








14-Sep K1 Anderson
Milford
10:00 Milford Eagles Stadium
14-Sep 2 Anderson
Milford
11:20 Milford Eagles Stadium
14-Sep 3 Anderson
Milford
12:40 Milford Eagles Stadium
14-Sep 4 Anderson
Milford
2:00 Milford Eagles Stadium
14-Sep 5 Anderson
Milford
3:20 Milford Eagles Stadium
14-Sep 6 Anderson
Milford
4:40 Milford Eagles Stadium








14-Sep K1 Sycamore
LM Gold
10:00 Thornton Park
14-Sep 3 Sycamore
LM Gold
11:20 Thornton Park
14-Sep 4 Sycamore
LM Gold
12:40 Thornton Park
14-Sep 6 Fairfield White
Sycamore
2:00 Thornton Park
14-Sep 6 Lakota Central
LM Gold
3:20 Thornton Park








14-Sep K1 Lakota North
Northwest
10:00 Northwest High School
14-Sep 2 Lakota North
Northwest
11:20 Northwest High School
14-Sep 3 Lakota North
Northwest
12:40 Northwest High School
14-Sep 4 Lakota North
Northwest
2:00 Northwest High School
14-Sep 5 Lakota North
Northwest
3:20 Northwest High School
14-Sep 6 Lakota North
Northwest
4:40 Northwest High School








15-Sep 3 LM Green
Hamilton
10:00 Knights Stadium
15-Sep 4 Mason White
Hamilton
11:20 Knights Stadium
15-Sep 5 LM Green
Lakota Central
12:40 Knights Stadium
15-Sep 5 Hamilton
Kings Red
2:00 Knights Stadium
15-Sep 6 LM Green
Kings Red
3:20 Knights Stadium
15-Sep 6 Mason White
Hamilton
4:40 Knights Stadium








15-Sep K1 Oak Hills Black
Colerain
10:00 Colerain High School
15-Sep 2 Oak Hills Black
Colerain
11:20 Colerain High School
15-Sep 3 Oak Hills Black
Colerain
12:40 Colerain High School
15-Sep 4 Oak Hills Black
Colerain
2:00 Colerain High School
15-Sep 5 Oak Hills Black
Colerain
3:20 Colerain High School
15-Sep 6 Oak Hills Black
Colerain
4:40 Colerain High School

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2019 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In