Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

Schedule & Results PDF (Mobile Friendly)

RESCHEDULED GAMES

MAKE UP GAMES
Date Grade Away Score Home Time Score Location
Sun. 09/23/18 6 Lakota White 0 Little Miami Green 12:00 PM 39 Little Miami - Thornton Park
Sun. 09/23/18 5 Lakota White 34 Little Miami Green 1:20 PM 6 Little Miami - Thornton Park

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Date Grade Away Score Home Time Score Location
Sat. 09/22/18 K1 Oak Hills North 0 Edgewood 10:00 AM 37 Edgewood Seven Mile Elementary
Sat. 09/22/18 2 Oak Hills North 6 Edgewood 11:20 AM 0 Edgewood Seven Mile Elementary
Sat. 09/22/18 3 Oak Hills North 18 Edgewood 12:40 PM 37 Edgewood Seven Mile Elementary
Sat. 09/22/18 4 Oak Hills North 24 Edgewood 2:00 PM 0 Edgewood Seven Mile Elementary
Sat. 09/22/18 5 Oak Hills North 33 Edgewood 3:20 PM 6 Edgewood Seven Mile Elementary
Sat. 09/22/18 6 Oak Hills North 0 Edgewood 4:40 PM 13 Edgewood Seven Mile Elementary
Sat. 09/22/18 K1 Little Miami Gold 42 Fairfield Red 10:00 AM 12 Fairfield Youth Fields
Sat. 09/22/18 2 Little Miami Gold 6 Fairfield Red 11:20 AM 15 Fairfield Youth Fields
Sat. 09/22/18 3 Little Miami Gold 6 Fairfield Red 12:40 PM 26 Fairfield Youth Fields
Sat. 09/22/18 4 Little Miami Gold 25 Fairfield Red 2:00 PM 0 Fairfield Youth Fields
Sat. 09/22/18 5 Little Miami Gold 6 Fairfield Red 3:20 PM 38 Fairfield Youth Fields
Sat. 09/22/18 6 Little Miami Gold 0 Fairfield Red 4:40 PM 6 Fairfield Youth Fields
Sat. 09/22/18 2 Little Miami Green 6 Lakota Red 10:00 AM 0 Lakota West High School
Sat. 09/22/18 3 Little Miami Green 29 Lakota Red 11:20 AM 0 Lakota West High School
Sat. 09/22/18 4 Mason White 18 Lakota Red 12:40 PM 0 Lakota West High School
Sat. 09/22/18 5 Fairfield White 22 Lakota Red 2:00 PM 0 Lakota West High School
Sat. 09/22/18 4 Hamilton 0 Lakota White 3:20 PM 20 Lakota West High School
Sat. 09/22/18 5 Hamilton 6 Lakota White 4:40 PM 14 Lakota West High School
Sat. 09/22/18 6 Hamilton 24 Lakota White 6:00 PM 25 Lakota West High School
Sat. 09/22/18 K1 Loveland 12 Talawanda 10:00 AM 24 Talawanda High School
Sat. 09/22/18 2 Loveland 26 Talawanda 11:20 AM 0 Talawanda High School
Sat. 09/22/18 3 Loveland 0 Talawanda 12:40 PM 18 Talawanda High School
Sat. 09/22/18 4 Loveland 36 Talawanda 2:00 PM 0 Talawanda High School
Sat. 09/22/18 5 Loveland 34 Talawanda 3:20 PM 0 Talawanda High School
Sat. 09/22/18 6 Loveland 18 Talawanda 4:40 PM 0 Talawanda High School
Sat. 09/22/18 K1 Mason Green 38 Oak Hills South 9:00 AM 6 Rapid Run Middle School
Sat. 09/22/18 2 Mason Green 0 Oak Hills South 10:20 AM 22 Rapid Run Middle School
Sat. 09/22/18 3 Mason Green 18 Oak Hills South 11:40 AM 0 Rapid Run Middle School
Sat. 09/22/18 4 Mason Green 13 Oak Hills South 1:00 PM 7 Rapid Run Middle School
Sat. 09/22/18 5 Mason Green 13 Oak Hills South 2:20 PM 7 Rapid Run Middle School
Sat. 09/22/18 6 Mason Green 21 Oak Hills South 3:40 PM 6 Rapid Run Middle School
Sun. 09/23/18 K1 Hamilton 23
Sycamore 10:00 AM 13
Sycamore Junior High
Sun. 09/23/18 2 Hamilton 18 Sycamore 11:20 AM 29 Sycamore Junior High
Sun. 09/23/18 3 Hamilton 14 Sycamore 12:40 PM 31 Sycamore Junior High
Sun. 09/23/18 4 Hamilton 28
Sycamore 2:00 PM 0 Sycamore Junior High
Sun. 09/23/18 5 Hamilton 12 Sycamore 3:20 PM 0 Sycamore Junior High
Sun. 09/23/18 6 Hamilton 0 Sycamore 4:40 PM 25 Sycamore Junior High
Sun. 09/23/18 K1 Little Miami Gold 28 Lakota Red 9:00 AM 12 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 K1 Northwest 34 Lakota Black 10:20 AM 0 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 2 Northwest 12 Lakota Black 11:40 AM 7 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 3 Northwest 15 Lakota Black 1:00 PM 7 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 4 Northwest 12 Lakota Black 2:20 PM 0 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 5 Northwest 6 Lakota Black 3:40 PM 26 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 6 Northwest 0 Lakota Black 5:00 PM 6 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 6 Mason White 26 Lakota Red 6:20 PM 18 Lakota West High School
Sun. 09/23/18 3 Loveland New Miami 34 10:00 AM Kings Stadium
Sun. 09/23/18 4 Oak Hills East 6 Kings Blue 11:20 AM 26 Kings Stadium
Sun. 09/23/18 5 Oak Hills East 0 Kings Blue 12:40 PM 33 Kings Stadium
Sun. 09/23/18 6 New Miami 56 0 Kings Blue 2:00 PM 27 Kings Stadium
Sun. 09/23/18 6 Mason Black 0 Kings Red 3:20 PM 34 Kings Stadium
Sun. 09/23/18 K1 Ross 31 New Miami 12 11:00 AM 32 Anderson High School
Sun. 09/23/18 2 Ross 6 Anderson 12:20 PM 0 Anderson High School
Sun. 09/23/18 3 Ross 14 Anderson 1:40 PM 6 Anderson High School
Sun. 09/23/18 4 Ross 0 Anderson 3:00 PM 19 Anderson High School
Sun. 09/23/18 5 Ross 34 Anderson 4:20 PM 0 Anderson High School
Sun. 09/23/18 6 Ross 0 Anderson 5:40 PM 12 Anderson High School

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2018 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In