Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

SCHEDULE & RESULTS PDF (MOBILE FRIENDLY)

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Date Grade Away Score Home Score Time Location
5-Oct K1 Edgewood 0
Northwest 25
10:00 Northwest High School
5-Oct 2 Edgewood 6
Northwest 27
11:20 Northwest High School
5-Oct 3 Edgewood 6
Northwest 13
12:40 Northwest High School
5-Oct 4 Edgewood 0
Northwest 21
2:00 Northwest High School
5-Oct 5 Edgewood 6
Northwest 7
3:20 Northwest High School
5-Oct 6 Edgewood 13
Northwest 14
4:40 Northwest High School








5-Oct K1 Fairfield 32
Oak Hills Red 0
9:00 Rapid Run Middle School
5-Oct 2 Fairfield 22
Oak Hills Red 0
10:20 Rapid Run Middle School
5-Oct 3 Fairfield 12
Oak Hills Red 28
11:40 Rapid Run Middle School
5-Oct 4 Fairfield 12
Oak Hills Red 13
1:00 Rapid Run Middle School
5-Oct 5 Fairfield 20
Oak Hills Red 13
2:20 Rapid Run Middle School
5-Oct 6 Fairfield 6
Oak Hills Red 9
3:40 Rapid Run Middle School








5-Oct K1 Mason Green 20
Hamilton 7
10:00 Hamilton Field
5-Oct 2 Mason Green 45
Hamilton 12
11:20 Hamilton Field
5-Oct 3 Mason Green 18
Hamilton 23
12:40 Hamilton Field
5-Oct 4 Mason Green 33
Hamilton 0
2:00 Hamilton Field
5-Oct 5 Mason Green 26
Hamilton 7
3:20 Hamilton Field
5-Oct 6 Mason Green 6
Hamilton 7
4:40 Hamilton Field








5-Oct K1 Ross 0
LM Gold 32
10:00 Thornton Park
5-Oct 2 Ross 0
LM Gold 12
11:20 Thornton Park
5-Oct 3 Ross 0
LM Gold 14
12:40 Thornton Park
5-Oct 4 Ross 7
LM Gold 40
2:00 Thornton Park
5-Oct 5 Ross 0
LM Gold 25
3:20 Thornton Park
5-Oct 6 Ross 40
LM Gold 6
4:40 Thornton Park








5-Oct K1 Loveland 0
Milford 25
10:00 Milford Eagle Stadium
5-Oct 2 Loveland 0
Milford 20
11:20 Milford Eagle Stadium
5-Oct 3 Loveland 21
Milford 13
12:40 Milford Eagle Stadium
5-Oct 4 Loveland 7
Milford 0
2:00 Milford Eagle Stadium
5-Oct 5 Loveland 12
Milford 21
3:20 Milford Eagle Stadium
5-Oct 6 Lakota Central
12
Fairfield White
13
4:40 Milford Eagle Stadium
5-Oct6Loveland0Milford76:30Milford Eagle Stadium
        
5-OctK1West Clermont40Lakota North02:00Lakota East High School
5-Oct2West Clermont0Lakota North253:20Lakota East High School
5-Oct3West Clermont19Lakota North04:40Lakota East High School
5-Oct4West Clermont0Lakota North256:00Lakota East High School
5-Oct5West Clermont0Lakota North187:20Lakota East High School
5-Oct6West Clermont24Lakota North418:40Lakota East High School
        
5-Oct5Lakota Central0Colerain512:20
Groesbeck Park
5-Oct6Lakota South8Colerain153:40
Groesbeck Park








6-Oct 3 Lakota South 18
Sycamore 32
10:00
Lakota West High School
6-Oct 4 Mason White 7
Sycamore 20
11:20
Lakota West High School
6-Oct 6 Lakota Central 13
Sycamore 0
12:40
Lakota West High School








6-Oct K1 Oak Hills Black 44
Kings Red 24
9:00 Knights Stadium
6-Oct 2 Oak Hills Black 26
Kings Red 6
10:20 Knights Stadium
6-Oct 3 Oak Hills Black 0
Kings Red 19
11:40 Knights Stadium
6-Oct 4 Oak Hills Black 12
Kings Red 33
1:00 Knights Stadium
6-Oct 5 Oak Hills Black 22
Kings Blue 0
2:20 Knights Stadium
6-Oct 6 Oak Hills Black 22
Kings Blue 0
3:40 Knights Stadium
6-Oct 6 Mason White 6
Kings Red 25
5:00 Knights Stadium








6-Oct K1 Talawanda 35
Anderson 21
10:00 Anderson High School
6-Oct 2 Talawanda 32
Anderson 0
11:20 Anderson High School
6-Oct 3 Talawanda 0
Anderson 31
12:40 Anderson High School
6-Oct 4 Talawanda 27
Anderson 0
2:00 Anderson High School
6-Oct 5 Talawanda 0
Anderson 34
3:20 Anderson High School
6-Oct 6 Talawanda 6
Anderson 19
4:40 Anderson High School








6-Oct K1 Colerain 13
Sycamore 25
10:00 Thornton Park
6-Oct 3 Colerain 26
LM Green 0
11:20 Thornton Park
6-Oct 4 Colerain 0
LM Green 6
12:40 Thornton Park
6-Oct 5 Kings Red 6
LM Green 34
2:00 Thornton Park

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2019 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In