Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

SCHEDULE & RESULTS PDF (MOBILE FRIENDLY)

SCHEDULE & RESULTS

Date Grade Away Score Home Score Time Location
12-Oct K1 LM Gold 32
Oak Hills Black 0
9:00 Rapid Run Middle School
12-Oct 2 LM Gold 0
Oak Hills Black 36
10:20 Rapid Run Middle School
12-Oct 3 LM Gold 24
Oak Hills Black 0
11:40 Rapid Run Middle School
12-Oct 4 LM Gold 19
Oak Hills Black 18
1:00 Rapid Run Middle School
12-Oct 5 LM Gold 12
Oak Hills Black 33
2:20 Rapid Run Middle School
12-Oct 6 LM Gold 0
Oak Hills Black 31
3:40 Rapid Run Middle School








12-Oct K1 Edgewood 0
Fairfield 18
9:00 Fairfield Youth Field
12-Oct 2 Edgewood 6
Fairfield 20
10:20 Fairfield Youth Field
12-Oct 3 Edgewood 13
Fairfield 0
11:40 Fairfield Youth Field
12-Oct 4 Edgewood 6
Fairfield 12
1:00 Fairfield Youth Field
12-Oct 5 Edgewood 19
Fairfield 0
2:20 Fairfield Youth Field
12-Oct 6 Edgewood 19
Fairfield 38
3:40 Fairfield Youth Field
12-Oct 6 Milford 19
Fairfield White 6
5:00 Fairfield Youth Field








12-Oct K1 Talawanda 12
Hamilton 13
10:00 Hamilton Youth Fields
12-Oct 2 Talawanda 35
Hamilton 19
11:20 Hamilton Youth Fields
12-Oct 3 Talawanda 6
Hamilton 36
12:40 Hamilton Youth Fields
12-Oct 4 Talawanda 36
Hamilton 0
2:00 Hamilton Youth Fields
12-Oct 5 Talawanda 6
Hamilton 27
3:20 Hamilton Youth Fields
12-Oct 6 Talawanda 6
Hamilton 38
4:40 Hamilton Youth Fields








12-Oct K1 Loveland 20
Sycamore 18
10:00 Sycamore Junior High School
12-Oct 3 Loveland 28
Sycamore 12
11:20 Sycamore Junior High School
12-Oct 4 Loveland 6
Sycamore 18
12:40 Sycamore Junior High School
12-Oct 6 Loveland 14
Sycamore 12
2:00 Sycamore Junior High School








12-Oct 3 Milford 13
LM Green 0
12:40 Thornton Park
12-Oct 5 Loveland 6
LM Green 20
2:00 Thornton Park
12-Oct 6 Mason White 0
LM Green 19
3:20 Thornton Park








13-Oct K1 Colerain 13
Lakota North 6
10:00 Lakota East High School
13-Oct 2 Colerain 30
Lakota North 6
11:20 Lakota East High School
13-Oct 3 Colerain 14
Lakota North 20
12:40 Lakota East High School
13-Oct 4 Colerain 0
Lakota North 39
2:00 Lakota East High School
13-Oct 5 Colerain 0
Lakota North 7
3:20 Lakota East High School
13-Oct 6 Colerain 6
Lakota North 49
4:40 Lakota East High School








13-Oct K1 Oak Hills Red 24
Mason Green 0
9:00 Mason High School
13-Oct 2 Oak Hills Red 6
Mason Green 39
10:20 Mason High School
13-Oct 3 Oak Hills Red 41
Mason Green 0
11:40 Mason High School
13-Oct 4 Oak Hills Red 6
Mason Green 20
1:00 Mason High School
13-Oct 4 Milford 6
Mason White 0
2:20 Mason High School
13-Oct 5 Oak Hills Red 6
Mason Green 7
3:40 Mason High School
13-Oct 6 Oak Hills Red 33
Mason Green 7
5:00 Mason High School








13-Oct K1 Lakota South 40
Anderson 0
10:00 Turpin High School
13-Oct 2 Lakota South 33
Anderson 0
11:20 Turpin High School
13-Oct 3 Lakota South 39
Anderson 20
12:40 Turpin High School
13-Oct 4 Lakota South 6
Anderson 33
2:00 Turpin High School
13-Oct 5 Lakota South 34
Anderson 0
3:20 Turpin High School
13-Oct 6 Lakota South 14
Anderson 8
4:40 Turpin High School








13-Oct K1 West Clermont 24
Ross 0
10:00 Ross Field
13-Oct 2 West Clermont 21
Ross 0
11:20 Ross Field
13-Oct 3 West Clermont 32
Ross 0
12:40 Ross Field
13-Oct 4 West Clermont 32
Ross 0
2:00 Ross Field
13-Oct 5 West Clermont 12
Ross 6
3:20 Ross Field
13-Oct 6 West Clermont 0
Ross 52
4:40 Ross Field








13-Oct K1 Northwest 15
Kings Red 6
9:00 Knights Stadium
13-Oct 2 Northwest 40
Kings Red 6
10:00 Knights Stadium
13-Oct 3 Northwest 6
Kings Red 18
11:40 Knights Stadium
13-Oct 4 LM Green 6
Kings Red 7
1:00 Knights Stadium
13-Oct 6 Lakota Central 6
Kings Blue 40
2:20 Knights Stadium
13-Oct 5 Northwest 31
Kings Red 6
3:40 Knights Stadium
13-Oct 5 Lakota Central 0
Kings Blue 40
5:00 Knights Stadium
13-Oct 6 Northwest 32
Kings Red 0
6:20 Knights Stadium

Contact

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

 
   

Copyright © 2019 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In