Website Manager

ALIVE WITH PRIDE!

HART INDIANS FOOTBALL

Content

2018

NumberFirst NameLast NameYearWeightPosition
2MichaelColangelo12150WR, DB
3JacobMontes12165WR, LB
5RyanTomaszewski10165WR, DB
6TadenLittleford11165WR, DB
9AshtonThomas11150WR, DB
10LeightonMcCarthy11195WR, LB
11JakeDavidson11150WR, DB
12DylanVradenburg10195DE, TE
15KyleWiggins12170DB, QB
16ZachJohnson11175QB
18AaronRodriguez12195K, P
20NathanDodds11150WR, DB
22DrewMunoz11145WR, FS, SS
25EthanBlair12175RB, DT
27MaxBjorkman11170WR, DB
28McbrideJack12180OLB
48BraydenYork11220RB, DT
50SeanBeauchamp11185OL, DE
51JacobJaramillo12220OL, DT
52DiegoMontes12215OL, DE
54HadiMaaz10255OL, DT
55Stevencespedes12215OL, DT
56JordanSioussat11215OL, DE
58BlakeGill11225OL, DT
64BrandonDieguez11220OL, DT
65JacobCarlson11170OL, DE
67FranciscoAvendano11205OL, DT
68TylerThompson11200C
72FreddyAlvarenga11250OL, DT
74LukeJenkins11220OL, DT
75JustinCurtis10280OL, DT
77TommyAdame11355OL, DT
79LuisRamirez11300OL, DT
87ConorFinley12140WR, DB

2017

JERSEYFIRSTLASTGRADEHEIGHTWEIGHTPOSTION
2ChaseGarcia125-9175RB/DB
3DanielMadison125-7155RB/DB
5ThomasAnderson12WR/LB
6BenRosen115-10185RB/DB
9StephenWideman125-9170RB/DB
10NickMoore126-1180QB/DB
11StevenHansen126-2210TE/DT
12VincentGonzalez125-11180RB/DE
14JusticeProvost125-10165WR/DB
15GabrielRuelas115-9160WR/DB
16J.T.Shrout116-3185QB/DB
18A.J.Stanley126-1200WR/DB
19DevanKim115-7160K/P
20NickSoto126-2185WR/LB
21TrevorLaibl116-1175WR/LB
22Da'vonJones11WR/DB
23CharlesIke126-0220RB/LB
24C.J.Stokes125-10165WR/DB
25GrantThuente125-8160WR/DB
26MichaelUribe115-10170WR/DB
27TylerBarnett115-6165RB/LB
32D.J.Palmer115-10155WR/DB
33RyanSchuman115-11150WR/DB
34JosephLotta105-8150K/P
35JoshuaClark11WR/DB
36JoshuaSehwani11WR/DB
37JakeJames115-11165WR/DB
42JulianSalazar116-1205WR/LB
43C. J.McMullen116-2215TE/DE
50RandyJackson116-1210OL/DE
51JacobJaramillo106-0225OL/DT
52IsidroCastillo12OL/DT
53MarcCaporal116-3220OL/DE
54MattLarkins126-2200OL/DE
55IssacMontes125-11260OL/DT
58GrantNix126-2215OL/DE
61BlakeStrannigan125-11210OL/DE
62JosephJaramillo126-0230OL/DT
63JustinSain125-10200OL/DT
65NathanBradder116-1230OL/DT
66DanielTristan116-0230OL/DT
72TomBambrick116-0235OL/DT
74JustinSolorio12OL/DT
76GabeHatley116-3225OL/DT
77KadenParks125-11205OL/DT
81AaronRodriguez105-11170K/P
82ArturoHerrera125-10150WR/DB
83ParkerChristensen115-6140WR/DB
87DylanBlackman125-10150WR/LB
88JackSheehe126-0170WR/DB


2015

#First NameLast NameOffDefHeightWeightGrade
32AndrewAguileraWRDB5'9"18011
42NoahAlvarezTELB6'2"19012
19ThomasAndersonWRLB5'9"17011
38JoshuaBerryWRDB5'8"14512
6DominicCarrilloWRDB5'10"17012
76IsidroCastilloOLDT5'11"22011
33MarkCastrellonWRDB5'10"13012
44MichaelCespedesRBLB5'9"18512
9ThomasDailyWRDB5'10"14512
35JosephDwyerWRDB5'8"16011
71MattElserOLDE6'0"20011
2ChaseGarciaRBDB5'9"17511
15DannyGomezWRDB5'8"15012
29VincentGonzalezWRDB5'9"17511
36JohnHalekakisWRDB5"8"14012
28StevenHansenWRLB6'2"18511
47ArturoHerrera-CortezWRDB5'10"15011
82JacobHertanWRDB6'2"13512
37ChaseHutchinsonWRDB6'1"17512
23CharlesIkeRBLB6'0"22011
11NelsonJamesRBDB5'11"20012
62JosephJaramilloOLDT6'0"22511
45TJLaiblWRDE6'2"18512
56NicholasLambdinOLDT6'0"20012
54MattLarkinsOLDT6'2"19011
3EthanLazarekWRDB5'11"17012
77MasonLeeOLDE6'4"23512
22AndrewLincavageRBDL5'11"21012
55DanielLopezOLDT6'0"25012
26DanielMadisonWRDB5'7"14511
79DavidMatthewsOLDE6'1"19511
67BraedenMcClainOLDE6'1"20011
64JackMcKeon JrOLDT6'0"25012
43CJMcMullenTEDE6'2"20510
51LuisMejiaOLDT5'9"21512
52IsaccMontesOLDT5'11"25011
10NickMooreQBDB6"1"18011
80ChristianNavarroWRDB5'7"16512
16AndrewNielsenKP5"10"17512
58GrantNixWRLB6'1"20011
27WilliamNolandWRDB5'8"14512
5RyanNorthropWRDB5'9"17012
72KadenParksOLDE5'10"19511
65NickPresleyOLDT6'1"25012
14JusticeProvostWRDB5"10"16011
73ColbyPursellOLDE6'4"27012
81JaredRedrowWRDB6'2"18012
31ZacharyRodriguezWRDB5'10"15011
50CameronRowdenOLDE5'10"22512
63JustinSainOLDT5'10"19011
75RicardoSanchezOLDE6'1"21511
25NicolasSandovalWRDB5'11"15512
88JackSheeheWRDB6'0"17511
34CJSioussatRBDB6'0"18512
74JustinSolorioOLDT5'6"19011
20NicholasSotoWRLB6'2"18011
18AJStanleyWRDB6'1"18511
24CJStokesWRDB5'10"16511
61BlakeStranniganOLDE5'10"20011
12GrantThuenteWRDB5'8"16011
60JaceTolsonOLDT6'4"29012
84RandyWicksWRDB5'8"16511
21BrockWilliamsWRDB6'0"17512
40HarleyRitchieWRDB6'2"18012


2014

NameNumberPositionHeightWeightYear
Adan Hernandez63OL-DT5'9"21011
Alex Hernandez62OL-DE6'3"22512
Andrew Lincavage22RB-DT5'10"19511
Andrew Nielsen16K-P5'10"17011
Blake Fall20WR-DB6'0"19512
Brady White2QB-DB6'3"19012
Brock Williams21WR-DB5'11"16511
Bryan Robinson67OL-DT5'11"17012
C.J. Sioussat9RB-LB5'11"18511
Cameron Rowden50OL-DL5'10"22011
Charles Ike36RB-LB5'11"20510
Charles Masino14QB-DB6'2"19011
Christian Navarro80WR-DB5'7"14511
Christian Ramirez53OL-DT5'10"25011
Christian Rothwell48OL-DL6'1"19511
Colby Pursell73OL-DE6'4"25511
Conner Byrnes12WR-DB6'2"17512
Daniel Lopez55OL-DT6'1"24011
Danny Gomez31WR-DB5'8"15511
Devin Norton56OL-DT5'11"22512
Dominic Carrillo6WR-DB5'10"17511
Dylan Almond88WR-DB5'8"15012
Eric Aguilar81WR-DB5'7"15511
Erick Jones79OL-DT6'4"27012
Ethan Quinn75OL-DE6'3"26012
Fernando Lara71OL-DE11
Gabriel Salcedo19WR-DB5'8"17512
Garrett Morrill68OL-DE6'2"20012
Gavin Reyes66OL-DT6'1"25512
Harley Ritchie26WR-DB6'1"17511
Harrison Hom18WR-LB5'10"18512
Isaac Dominguez10WR-DB5'9"18012
Jace Tolson60OL-DT6'4"28511
Jack McKeon Jr.64OL-DT6'0"24011
Jacob Chobanian74OL-DT6'1"22012
Jacob Shore23WR-DB5'9"16012
Jaeton Williams3WR-DB5'8"16012
Jared Silva43OL-DL5'9"16512
Jeffrey Costanzo76OL-DT6'2"22512
Josh Claville34OL-DL6'0"21012
Josh Madrigal58OL-DT5'11"20012
Justin Carr57OL-DT5'9"19012
Justin Rader24WR-DB5'10"15512
Justin Spurlin32WR-LB6'0"17012
Luis Esperon35WR-DB5'8"18512
Luis Mejia72OL-DT5'8"20011
Mac Kaufman40WR-DL6'4"19512
Mark Ruiz52OL-DT6'1"21012
Martin Zdimal70OT-DE6'4"23012
Marvin Aguilar83WR-DB12
Mason Lee77OL-DE6'4"23011
Michael Cespedes33RB-LB5'9"18511
Michael McGarry44WR-LB5'10"17012
Nelson James11RB-DB5'11"20011
Nicholas Lambdin51OL-DL6'0"23011
Nick Moore28QB-DB6'0"17010
Nick Presley65OL-DT6'2"26011
Nick Sandoval25WR-DB5'10"15511
Noah Alvarez42RB-DL6'0"17511
Phillip Madison27WR-DB5'8"15012
Raymond Calles54OL-DE6'0"22512
Rodigo Romero29WR-DB5'6"14511
Ryan Northrop15WR-DB5'9"16511
Sergio Soto37WR-LB5'8"15512
Shane Hazard85WR-DB5'8"13512
Stephen Simon61OL-DT5'11"20012
T.J. Laibl45OL-DL6'1"18511
Thomas Daily82WR-DB5'10"14511
Tommy Bito5RB-LB5'10"20012
Trenton Irwin4WR-DB6'2"19012
Trevor Thomas47TE-DE6'2"20012


2013

NumberFirst NameLast NamePositionsHeight FeetHeight InchesWeightGrad Year
50MarcoAyalaOL/DT602252014
23JoeyBilboRB/LB5101752015
5TommyBitoRB/LB591902015
54RaymondCallesOL/DE602102015
60JustinCarrOL/DE581852015
74JacobChobanianOL/DT601802015
6JonathanChoiRB/DB571552014
34JoshuaClavilleOL/DL602102015
76JeffreyCostanzoOL/DT612002015
14IsaacDominguezWR/DB591602015
35LuisEsperonWR/DB581652015
51BillyFairchildOL/DE611602014
20BlakeFallWR/DB5111802015
22WesFitzpatrickWR/DB611802014
38RichieGravelOL/DL582102015
58AlexGuerreroRB/DT551852014
62AlexHernandezOL/DE632152015
52JoshHernandezOL/DT582602014
4TrentIrwinWR/DB621902015
42SamJaimesRB/DL601902014
25KevinKingWR/DB5101652014
15DavisKoppenhaverTE/DE652102014
12ConnorLovingfossWR/DB631752014
11AndrewMac ArthurWR/DB631902014
48JoshMadrigalOL/DT5111802015
63JoseMariscalOL/DE592002015
44MichaelMcGarryWR/LB591552015
57LeviMcIndoeOL/DT632602015
64JackMcKeon Jr.OL/DT602152016
33LoganMenelyWR/DB5101652014
68GarrettMorrillOL/DE611902015
16AndrewNielsenK/P5101602016
56DevinNortonOL/DT5102052015
53DanielNunezOL/DT591802014
84TylerOrtizWR/DB601702014
72RyanPinedaOL/DT602302014
55BlakePorterC/DT602702014
65NickPresleyOL/DT612402016
75EthanQuinnOL/DL622402015
24JustinRaderWR/DB581502015
79HunterRayOL/DT5112202014
66GavinReyesOL/DT602102015
67BryanRobinsonOL/DT5111702015
18DavidRowdenWR/DE622052014
77DavidRussonOL/DE601952014
19GabrielSalcedoWR/DB571652015
9CodyShoemakerTE/LB622102014
26JakeShoreWR/DB581402015
43JaredSilvaOL/DL561602015
61StephenSimon IVOL/DT591902015
37SergioSotoWR/LB581552015
32JustinSpurlinWR/LB5111652015
73ErikStaffordOL/DT632702014
47TrevorThomasTE/DE621902015
40TrevorTilstonRB/LB5101652015
27AnthonyTohillWR/DB621652014
45GarrettUpdegraftRB/LB5112052014
2BradyWhiteQB/DB631902015
3ChaseWhiteWR/DB611702014
28DavidWilderWR/DB5101652014
29JaetonWilliamsWR/DB571502015
10ConnorWingenrothRB/QB/DB5111902014
21RyanWoodWR/DB5111852014
71TristenZahreddineOL/DE622052014
70MartinZdimalOL/DE642052015

Site Links

Contact Us

Hart Indians Football

PO BOX 220512 
Newhall, California 91322

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Hart High Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods