Website Manager

MID-FLORIDA POP WARNER

MID-FLORIDA POP WARNER

Content

2019 MFPW Weekly Schedule and Scores

Game   Date Kick-off   Team Visitor Score   Home Score OT District
Game
  Location  
101 August 24th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites HAGERTY LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
102 August 24th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites HAGERTY LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
103 August 24th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees HAGERTY LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
104 August 24th 1:00 PM Pee Wees HAGERTY LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
105 August 24th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity HAGERTY LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
106 August 24th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites OCOEE DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
107 August 24th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites OCOEE DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
108 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees OCOEE DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
109 August 24th 12:00 AM Pee Wees OCOEE DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
110 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity OCOEE DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
111 August 24th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites OVIEDO AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
112 August 24th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites OVIEDO AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
113 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees OVIEDO AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
114 August 24th 12:00 AM Pee Wees OVIEDO AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
115 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity OVIEDO AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
116 August 24th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
117 August 24th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
118 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
119 August 24th 12:00 AM Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
120 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
121 August 24th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
122 August 24th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
123 August 24th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
124 August 24th 1:00 PM Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
125 August 24th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity SOUTH CENTRAL LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
126 August 24th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites WEST ORANGE LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
127 August 24th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites WEST ORANGE LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
128 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees WEST ORANGE LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
129 August 24th 12:00 AM Pee Wees WEST ORANGE LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
130 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity WEST ORANGE LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
131 August 24th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites WINTER SPRINGS LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
132 August 24th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites WINTER SPRINGS LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
133 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees WINTER SPRINGS LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
134 August 24th 12:00 AM Pee Wees WINTER SPRINGS LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
135 August 24th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity WINTER SPRINGS LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
136 August 24th 12:00 AM 6U APOPKA PINE HILLS N Barnett Park
137 August 24th 12:00 AM 8U APOPKA PINE HILLS N Barnett Park
138 August 24th 12:00 AM 10U APOPKA PINE HILLS N Barnett Park
139 August 24th 12:00 AM 12U APOPKA PINE HILLS N Barnett Park
140 August 24th 12:00 AM 14U APOPKA PINE HILLS N Barnett Park
141 August 24th 12:00 AM 6U CLERMONT WINTER PARK N Showalter Field
142 August 24th 12:00 AM 8U CLERMONT WINTER PARK N Showalter Field
143 August 24th 12:00 AM 10U CLERMONT WINTER PARK N Showalter Field
144 August 24th 12:00 AM 12U CLERMONT WINTER PARK N Showalter Field
145 August 24th 12:00 AM 14U CLERMONT WINTER PARK N Showalter Field
146 August 24th 12:00 AM 6U HARMONY LYMAN N Lyman H.S.
147 August 24th 12:00 AM 8U HARMONY LYMAN N Lyman H.S.
148 August 24th 12:00 AM 10U HARMONY LYMAN N Lyman H.S.
149 August 24th 12:00 AM 12U HARMONY LYMAN N Lyman H.S.
150 August 24th 12:00 AM 14U HARMONY LYMAN N Lyman H.S.
151 August 24th 12:00 AM 6U MT. DORA SOUTH LAKE N South Lake H.S.
152 August 24th 12:00 AM 8U MT. DORA SOUTH LAKE N South Lake H.S.
153 August 24th 12:00 AM 10U MT. DORA SOUTH LAKE N South Lake H.S.
154 August 24th 12:00 AM 12U MT. DORA SOUTH LAKE N South Lake H.S.
155 August 24th 12:00 AM 14U MT. DORA SOUTH LAKE N South Lake H.S.
156 August 24th 12:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA LEESBURG N Susan Street Complex 
157 August 24th 12:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA LEESBURG N Susan Street Complex 
158 August 24th 12:00 AM 10U OLYMPIA LEESBURG N Susan Street Complex 
159 August 24th 12:00 AM 12U OLYMPIA LEESBURG N Susan Street Complex 
160 August 24th 12:00 AM 14U OLYMPIA LEESBURG N Susan Street Complex 
161 August 24th 12:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD EDGEWATER N Edgewater H.S.
162 August 24th 12:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD EDGEWATER N Edgewater H.S.
163 August 24th 12:00 AM 10U ST. CLOUD EDGEWATER N Edgewater H.S.
164 August 24th 12:00 AM 12U ST. CLOUD EDGEWATER N Edgewater H.S.
165 August 24th 12:00 AM 14U ST. CLOUD EDGEWATER N Edgewater H.S.
166 August 24th 12:00 AM 6U WEKIVA CELEBRATION N Celebration H.S.
167 August 24th 12:00 AM 8U WEKIVA CELEBRATION N Celebration H.S.
168 August 24th 12:00 AM 10U WEKIVA CELEBRATION N Celebration H.S.
169 August 24th 12:00 AM 12U WEKIVA CELEBRATION N Celebration H.S.
170 August 24th 12:00 AM 14U WEKIVA CELEBRATION N Celebration H.S.
201 August 31st 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites AVALON LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
202 August 31st 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites AVALON LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
203 August 31st 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees AVALON LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
204 August 31st 1:00 PM Pee Wees AVALON LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
205 August 31st 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity AVALON LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
206 August 31st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites DR. PHILLIPS SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
207 August 31st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites DR. PHILLIPS SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
208 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
209 August 31st 12:00 AM Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
210 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity DR. PHILLIPS SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
211 August 31st 8:00 AM Tiny-Mites HAGERTY RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
212 August 31st 9:00 AM Mitey-Mites HAGERTY RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
213 August 31st 10:30 AM Jr. Pee Wees HAGERTY RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
214 August 31st 12:00 PM Pee Wees HAGERTY RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
215 August 31st 2:00 PM Jr. Varsity HAGERTY RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
216 August 31st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE HOWELL WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
217 August 31st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE HOWELL WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
218 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE HOWELL WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
219 August 31st 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE HOWELL WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
220 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE HOWELL WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
221 August 31st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE MARY LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
222 August 31st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE MARY LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
223 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE MARY LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
224 August 31st 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE MARY LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
225 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE MARY LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
226 August 31st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
227 August 31st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
228 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
229 August 31st 12:00 AM Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
230 August 31st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity SOUTH CENTRAL SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
231 August 31st 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites WEST ORANGE OCOEE N Bulldog Field
232 August 31st 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites WEST ORANGE OCOEE N Bulldog Field
233 August 31st 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees WEST ORANGE OCOEE N Bulldog Field
234 August 31st 1:00 PM Pee Wees WEST ORANGE OCOEE N Bulldog Field
235 August 31st 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity WEST ORANGE OCOEE N Bulldog Field
236 August 31st 12:00 AM 6U CLERMONT CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
237 August 31st 12:00 AM 8U CLERMONT CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
238 August 31st 12:00 AM 10U CLERMONT CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
239 August 31st 12:00 AM 12U CLERMONT CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
240 August 31st 12:00 AM 14U CLERMONT CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
241 August 31st 12:00 AM 6U HARMONY ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
242 August 31st 12:00 AM 8U HARMONY ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
243 August 31st 12:00 AM 10U HARMONY ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
244 August 31st 12:00 AM 12U HARMONY ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
245 August 31st 12:00 AM 14U HARMONY ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
246 August 31st 12:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
247 August 31st 12:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
248 August 31st 12:00 AM 10U OLYMPIA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
249 August 31st 12:00 AM 12U OLYMPIA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
250 August 31st 12:00 AM 14U OLYMPIA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
251 August 31st 12:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
252 August 31st 12:00 AM 8U SOUTH LAKE LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
253 August 31st 12:00 AM 10U SOUTH LAKE LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
254 August 31st 12:00 AM 12U SOUTH LAKE LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
255 August 31st 12:00 AM 14U SOUTH LAKE LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
256 August 31st 12:00 AM 6U UMATILLA PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
257 August 31st 12:00 AM 8U UMATILLA PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
258 August 31st 12:00 AM 10U UMATILLA PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
259 August 31st 12:00 AM 12U UMATILLA PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
260 August 31st 12:00 AM 14U UMATILLA PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
261 August 31st 9:00 AM 6U WEKIVA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
262 August 31st 10:30 AM 8U WEKIVA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
263 August 31st 12:00 PM 10U WEKIVA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
264 August 31st 2:00 PM 12U WEKIVA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
265 August 31st 4:00 PM 14U WEKIVA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
266 August 31st 12:00 AM 6U WINTER PARK MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
267 August 31st 12:00 AM 8U WINTER PARK MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
268 August 31st 12:00 AM 10U WINTER PARK MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
269 August 31st 12:00 AM 12U WINTER PARK MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
270 August 31st 12:00 AM 14U WINTER PARK MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
301 September 7th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites AVALON LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
302 September 7th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites AVALON LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
303 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees AVALON LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
304 September 7th 12:00 AM Pee Wees AVALON LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
305 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity AVALON LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
306 September 7th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites DR. PHILLIPS OVIEDO N Oviedo H.S.
307 September 7th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites DR. PHILLIPS OVIEDO N Oviedo H.S.
308 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS OVIEDO N Oviedo H.S.
309 September 7th 12:00 AM Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS OVIEDO N Oviedo H.S.
310 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity DR. PHILLIPS OVIEDO N Oviedo H.S.
311 September 7th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY OCOEE N Bulldog Field
312 September 7th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY OCOEE N Bulldog Field
313 September 7th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY OCOEE N Bulldog Field
314 September 7th 1:00 PM Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY OCOEE N Bulldog Field
315 September 7th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity LAKE BRANTLEY OCOEE N Bulldog Field
316 September 7th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE MARY WEST ORANGE N Walker Field
317 September 7th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE MARY WEST ORANGE N Walker Field
318 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE MARY WEST ORANGE N Walker Field
319 September 7th 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE MARY WEST ORANGE N Walker Field
320 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE MARY WEST ORANGE N Walker Field
321 September 7th 9:00 AM Tiny-Mites RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
322 September 7th 10:00 AM Mitey-Mites RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
323 September 7th 11:30 AM Jr. Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
324 September 7th 1:00 PM Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
325 September 7th 2:30 PM Jr. Varsity RIDGE YOUTH SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
326 September 7th 8:00 AM Tiny-Mites SANFORD HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
327 September 7th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites SANFORD HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
328 September 7th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SANFORD HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
329 September 7th 1:00 PM Pee Wees SANFORD HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
330 September 7th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity SANFORD HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
331 September 7th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites SOUTH ORLANDO WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
332 September 7th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites SOUTH ORLANDO WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
333 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SOUTH ORLANDO WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
334 September 7th 12:00 AM Pee Wees SOUTH ORLANDO WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
335 September 7th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity SOUTH ORLANDO WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
336 September 7th 12:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
337 September 7th 12:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
338 September 7th 12:00 AM 10U CELEBRATION HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
339 September 7th 12:00 AM 12U CELEBRATION HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
340 September 7th 12:00 AM 14U CELEBRATION HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
341 September 7th 9:00 AM 6U LEESBURG UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
342 September 7th 10:00 AM 8U LEESBURG UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
343 September 7th 11:30 AM 10U LEESBURG UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
344 September 7th 1:00 PM 12U LEESBURG UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
345 September 7th 3:00 PM 14U LEESBURG UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
346 September 7th 9:00 AM 6U LYMAN APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
347 September 7th 10:30 AM 8U LYMAN APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
348 September 7th 12:00 PM 10U LYMAN APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
349 September 7th 2:00 PM 12U LYMAN APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
350 September 7th 4:00 PM 14U LYMAN APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
351 September 7th 12:00 AM 6U MT. DORA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
352 September 7th 12:00 AM 8U MT. DORA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
353 September 7th 12:00 AM 10U MT. DORA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
354 September 7th 12:00 AM 12U MT. DORA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
355 September 7th 12:00 AM 14U MT. DORA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
356 September 7th 12:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
357 September 7th 12:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
358 September 7th 12:00 AM 10U PINE HILLS SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
359 September 7th 12:00 AM 12U PINE HILLS SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
360 September 7th 12:00 AM 14U PINE HILLS SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
361 September 7th 12:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
362 September 7th 12:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
363 September 7th 12:00 AM 10U ST. CLOUD CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
364 September 7th 12:00 AM 12U ST. CLOUD CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
365 September 7th 12:00 AM 14U ST. CLOUD CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
366 September 7th 12:00 AM 6U WINTER PARK WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
367 September 7th 12:00 AM 8U WINTER PARK WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
368 September 7th 12:00 AM 10U WINTER PARK WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
369 September 7th 12:00 AM 12U WINTER PARK WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
370 September 7th 12:00 AM 14U WINTER PARK WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
401 September 14th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY DR. PHILLIPS Y Dr. Phillips H.S.
402 September 14th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY DR. PHILLIPS Y Dr. Phillips H.S.
403 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY DR. PHILLIPS Y Dr. Phillips H.S.
404 September 14th 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY DR. PHILLIPS Y Dr. Phillips H.S.
405 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE BRANTLEY DR. PHILLIPS Y Dr. Phillips H.S.
406 September 14th 9:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE HOWELL SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
407 September 14th 10:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE HOWELL SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
408 September 14th 11:30 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE HOWELL SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
409 September 14th 1:00 PM Pee Wees LAKE HOWELL SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
410 September 14th 2:30 PM Jr. Varsity LAKE HOWELL SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
411 September 14th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE MARY AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
412 September 14th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE MARY AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
413 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE MARY AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
414 September 14th 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE MARY AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
415 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE MARY AVALON N Timber Creek H.S.
416 September 14th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE NONA SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
417 September 14th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE NONA SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
418 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE NONA SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
419 September 14th 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE NONA SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
420 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE NONA SOUTH ORLANDO Y Boone H.S.
421 September 14th 8:00 AM Tiny-Mites OVIEDO RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
422 September 14th 9:00 AM Mitey-Mites OVIEDO RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
423 September 14th 10:30 AM Jr. Pee Wees OVIEDO RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
424 September 14th 12:00 PM Pee Wees OVIEDO RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
425 September 14th 2:00 PM Jr. Varsity OVIEDO RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
426 September 14th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites WEST ORANGE SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
427 September 14th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites WEST ORANGE SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
428 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees WEST ORANGE SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
429 September 14th 12:00 AM Pee Wees WEST ORANGE SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
430 September 14th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity WEST ORANGE SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
431 September 14th 8:00 AM Tiny-Mites WINTER SPRINGS HAGERTY Y Hagerty H.S.
432 September 14th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites WINTER SPRINGS HAGERTY Y Hagerty H.S.
433 September 14th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees WINTER SPRINGS HAGERTY Y Hagerty H.S.
434 September 14th 1:00 PM Pee Wees WINTER SPRINGS HAGERTY Y Hagerty H.S.
435 September 14th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity WINTER SPRINGS HAGERTY Y Hagerty H.S.
436 September 14th 12:00 AM 6U HARMONY CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
437 September 14th 12:00 AM 8U HARMONY CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
438 September 14th 12:00 AM 10U HARMONY CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
439 September 14th 12:00 AM 12U HARMONY CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
440 September 14th 12:00 AM 14U HARMONY CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
441 September 14th 12:00 AM 6U LEESBURG CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
442 September 14th 12:00 AM 8U LEESBURG CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
443 September 14th 12:00 AM 10U LEESBURG CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
444 September 14th 12:00 AM 12U LEESBURG CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
445 September 14th 12:00 AM 14U LEESBURG CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
446 September 14th 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
447 September 14th 10:30 AM 8U OLYMPIA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
448 September 14th 12:00 PM 10U OLYMPIA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
449 September 14th 2:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
450 September 14th 4:00 PM 14U OLYMPIA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
451 September 14th 12:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
452 September 14th 12:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
453 September 14th 12:00 AM 10U PINE HILLS ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
454 September 14th 12:00 AM 12U PINE HILLS ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
455 September 14th 12:00 AM 14U PINE HILLS ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
456 September 14th 9:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
457 September 14th 10:00 AM 8U SOUTH LAKE UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
458 September 14th 11:30 AM 10U SOUTH LAKE UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
459 September 14th 1:00 PM 12U SOUTH LAKE UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
460 September 14th 3:00 PM 14U SOUTH LAKE UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
461 September 14th 12:00 AM 6U WEKIVA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
462 September 14th 12:00 AM 8U WEKIVA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
463 September 14th 12:00 AM 10U WEKIVA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
464 September 14th 12:00 AM 12U WEKIVA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
465 September 14th 12:00 AM 14U WEKIVA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
466 September 14th 12:00 AM 6U WINTER PARK LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
467 September 14th 12:00 AM 8U WINTER PARK LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
468 September 14th 12:00 AM 10U WINTER PARK LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
469 September 14th 12:00 AM 12U WINTER PARK LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
470 September 14th 12:00 AM 14U WINTER PARK LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
501 September 21st 9:00 AM Tiny-Mites AVALON SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
502 September 21st 10:00 AM Mitey-Mites AVALON SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
503 September 21st 11:30 AM Jr. Pee Wees AVALON SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
504 September 21st 1:00 PM Pee Wees AVALON SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
505 September 21st 2:30 PM Jr. Varsity AVALON SOUTH CENTRAL N Jones H.S.
506 September 21st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites HAGERTY LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
507 September 21st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites HAGERTY LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
508 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees HAGERTY LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
509 September 21st 12:00 AM Pee Wees HAGERTY LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
510 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity HAGERTY LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
511 September 21st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
512 September 21st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
513 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
514 September 21st 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
515 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE BRANTLEY SOUTH ORLANDO N Boone H.S.
516 September 21st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE NONA WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
517 September 21st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE NONA WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
518 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE NONA WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
519 September 21st 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE NONA WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
520 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE NONA WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
521 September 21st 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites OCOEE LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
522 September 21st 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites OCOEE LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
523 September 21st 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees OCOEE LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
524 September 21st 1:00 PM Pee Wees OCOEE LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
525 September 21st 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity OCOEE LAKE MARY N Lake Mary H.S.
526 September 21st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites OVIEDO WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
527 September 21st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites OVIEDO WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
528 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees OVIEDO WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
529 September 21st 12:00 AM Pee Wees OVIEDO WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
530 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity OVIEDO WINTER SPRINGS Y Winter Springs H.S.
531 September 21st 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites RIDGE YOUTH SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
532 September 21st 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites RIDGE YOUTH SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
533 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
534 September 21st 12:00 AM Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
535 September 21st 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity RIDGE YOUTH SANFORD N Seminole H.S.
536 September 21st 12:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
537 September 21st 12:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
538 September 21st 12:00 AM 10U CELEBRATION PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
539 September 21st 12:00 AM 12U CELEBRATION PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
540 September 21st 12:00 AM 14U CELEBRATION PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
541 September 21st 12:00 AM 6U CLERMONT SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
542 September 21st 12:00 AM 8U CLERMONT SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
543 September 21st 12:00 AM 10U CLERMONT SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
544 September 21st 12:00 AM 12U CLERMONT SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
545 September 21st 12:00 AM 14U CLERMONT SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
546 September 21st 12:00 AM 6U LYMAN EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
547 September 21st 12:00 AM 8U LYMAN EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
548 September 21st 12:00 AM 10U LYMAN EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
549 September 21st 12:00 AM 12U LYMAN EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
550 September 21st 12:00 AM 14U LYMAN EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
551 September 21st 12:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
552 September 21st 12:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
553 September 21st 12:00 AM 10U OLYMPIA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
554 September 21st 12:00 AM 12U OLYMPIA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
555 September 21st 12:00 AM 14U OLYMPIA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
556 September 21st 12:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
557 September 21st 12:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
558 September 21st 12:00 AM 10U ST. CLOUD LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
559 September 21st 12:00 AM 12U ST. CLOUD LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
560 September 21st 12:00 AM 14U ST. CLOUD LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
561 September 21st 12:00 AM 6U UMATILLA HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
562 September 21st 12:00 AM 8U UMATILLA HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
563 September 21st 12:00 AM 10U UMATILLA HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
564 September 21st 12:00 AM 12U UMATILLA HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
565 September 21st 12:00 AM 14U UMATILLA HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
566 September 21st 12:00 AM 6U WEKIVA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
567 September 21st 12:00 AM 8U WEKIVA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
568 September 21st 12:00 AM 10U WEKIVA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
569 September 21st 12:00 AM 12U WEKIVA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
570 September 21st 12:00 AM 14U WEKIVA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
601 September 28th 8:00 AM Tiny-Mites AVALON HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
602 September 28th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites AVALON HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
603 September 28th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees AVALON HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
604 September 28th 1:00 PM Pee Wees AVALON HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
605 September 28th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity AVALON HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
606 September 28th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites DR. PHILLIPS WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
607 September 28th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites DR. PHILLIPS WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
608 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
609 September 28th 12:00 AM Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
610 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity DR. PHILLIPS WINTER SPRINGS N Winter Springs H.S.
611 September 28th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE MARY LAKE BRANTLEY Y Lake Brantley H.S.
612 September 28th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE MARY LAKE BRANTLEY Y Lake Brantley H.S.
613 September 28th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE MARY LAKE BRANTLEY Y Lake Brantley H.S.
614 September 28th 1:00 PM Pee Wees LAKE MARY LAKE BRANTLEY Y Lake Brantley H.S.
615 September 28th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity LAKE MARY LAKE BRANTLEY Y Lake Brantley H.S.
616 September 28th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites OVIEDO LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
617 September 28th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites OVIEDO LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
618 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees OVIEDO LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
619 September 28th 12:00 AM Pee Wees OVIEDO LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
620 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity OVIEDO LAKE NONA N Lake Nona H.S.
621 September 28th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites SANFORD OCOEE N Bulldog Field
622 September 28th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites SANFORD OCOEE N Bulldog Field
623 September 28th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SANFORD OCOEE N Bulldog Field
624 September 28th 1:00 PM Pee Wees SANFORD OCOEE N Bulldog Field
625 September 28th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity SANFORD OCOEE N Bulldog Field
626 September 28th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
627 September 28th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
628 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
629 September 28th 12:00 AM Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
630 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity SOUTH CENTRAL WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
631 September 28th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites SOUTH ORLANDO LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
632 September 28th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites SOUTH ORLANDO LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
633 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SOUTH ORLANDO LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
634 September 28th 12:00 AM Pee Wees SOUTH ORLANDO LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
635 September 28th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity SOUTH ORLANDO LAKE HOWELL N Lake Howell H.S.
636 September 28th 12:00 AM 6U EDGEWATER WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
637 September 28th 12:00 AM 8U EDGEWATER WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
638 September 28th 12:00 AM 10U EDGEWATER WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
639 September 28th 12:00 AM 12U EDGEWATER WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
640 September 28th 12:00 AM 14U EDGEWATER WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
641 September 28th 12:00 AM 6U LEESBURG CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
642 September 28th 12:00 AM 8U LEESBURG CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
643 September 28th 12:00 AM 10U LEESBURG CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
644 September 28th 12:00 AM 12U LEESBURG CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
645 September 28th 12:00 AM 14U LEESBURG CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
646 September 28th 9:00 AM 6U MT. DORA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
647 September 28th 10:30 AM 8U MT. DORA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
648 September 28th 12:00 PM 10U MT. DORA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
649 September 28th 2:00 PM 12U MT. DORA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
650 September 28th 4:00 PM 14U MT. DORA APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
651 September 28th 12:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
652 September 28th 12:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
653 September 28th 12:00 AM 10U OLYMPIA WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
654 September 28th 12:00 AM 12U OLYMPIA WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
655 September 28th 12:00 AM 14U OLYMPIA WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
656 September 28th 12:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
657 September 28th 12:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
658 September 28th 12:00 AM 10U PINE HILLS HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
659 September 28th 12:00 AM 12U PINE HILLS HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
660 September 28th 12:00 AM 14U PINE HILLS HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
661 September 28th 12:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
662 September 28th 12:00 AM 8U SOUTH LAKE CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
663 September 28th 12:00 AM 10U SOUTH LAKE CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
664 September 28th 12:00 AM 12U SOUTH LAKE CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
665 September 28th 12:00 AM 14U SOUTH LAKE CELEBRATION Y Celebration H.S.
666 September 28th 12:00 AM 6U UMATILLA ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
667 September 28th 12:00 AM 8U UMATILLA ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
668 September 28th 12:00 AM 10U UMATILLA ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
669 September 28th 12:00 AM 12U UMATILLA ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
670 September 28th 12:00 AM 14U UMATILLA ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
701 October 5th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites DR. PHILLIPS LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
702 October 5th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites DR. PHILLIPS LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
703 October 5th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
704 October 5th 1:00 PM Pee Wees DR. PHILLIPS LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
705 October 5th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity DR. PHILLIPS LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
706 October 5th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites HAGERTY OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
707 October 5th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites HAGERTY OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
708 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees HAGERTY OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
709 October 5th 12:00 AM Pee Wees HAGERTY OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
710 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity HAGERTY OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
711 October 5th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
712 October 5th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE BRANTLEY SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
713 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
714 October 5th 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE BRANTLEY SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
715 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE BRANTLEY SANFORD Y Seminole H.S.
716 October 5th 9:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE NONA SOUTH CENTRAL Y Jones H.S.
717 October 5th 10:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE NONA SOUTH CENTRAL Y Jones H.S.
718 October 5th 11:30 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE NONA SOUTH CENTRAL Y Jones H.S.
719 October 5th 1:00 PM Pee Wees LAKE NONA SOUTH CENTRAL Y Jones H.S.
720 October 5th 2:30 PM Jr. Varsity LAKE NONA SOUTH CENTRAL Y Jones H.S.
721 October 5th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites OCOEE AVALON Y Timber Creek H.S.
722 October 5th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites OCOEE AVALON Y Timber Creek H.S.
723 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees OCOEE AVALON Y Timber Creek H.S.
724 October 5th 12:00 AM Pee Wees OCOEE AVALON Y Timber Creek H.S.
725 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity OCOEE AVALON Y Timber Creek H.S.
726 October 5th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites RIDGE YOUTH LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
727 October 5th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites RIDGE YOUTH LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
728 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
729 October 5th 12:00 AM Pee Wees RIDGE YOUTH LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
730 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity RIDGE YOUTH LAKE HOWELL Y Lake Howell H.S.
731 October 5th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites SOUTH ORLANDO WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
732 October 5th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites SOUTH ORLANDO WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
733 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SOUTH ORLANDO WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
734 October 5th 12:00 AM Pee Wees SOUTH ORLANDO WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
735 October 5th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity SOUTH ORLANDO WEST ORANGE Y Walker Field
736 October 5th 9:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
737 October 5th 10:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
738 October 5th 11:30 AM 10U CELEBRATION UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
739 October 5th 1:00 PM 12U CELEBRATION UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
740 October 5th 3:00 PM 14U CELEBRATION UMATILLA Y N. Lake Community Park
741 October 5th 12:00 AM 6U CLERMONT PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
742 October 5th 12:00 AM 8U CLERMONT PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
743 October 5th 12:00 AM 10U CLERMONT PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
744 October 5th 12:00 AM 12U CLERMONT PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
745 October 5th 12:00 AM 14U CLERMONT PINE HILLS Y Barnett Park
746 October 5th 9:00 AM 6U EDGEWATER APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
747 October 5th 10:30 AM 8U EDGEWATER APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
748 October 5th 12:00 PM 10U EDGEWATER APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
749 October 5th 2:00 PM 12U EDGEWATER APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
750 October 5th 4:00 PM 14U EDGEWATER APOPKA Y Bobby Manley Field
751 October 5th 12:00 AM 6U HARMONY LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
752 October 5th 12:00 AM 8U HARMONY LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
753 October 5th 12:00 AM 10U HARMONY LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
754 October 5th 12:00 AM 12U HARMONY LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
755 October 5th 12:00 AM 14U HARMONY LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
756 October 5th 12:00 AM 6U LYMAN WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
757 October 5th 12:00 AM 8U LYMAN WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
758 October 5th 12:00 AM 10U LYMAN WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
759 October 5th 12:00 AM 12U LYMAN WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
760 October 5th 12:00 AM 14U LYMAN WEKIVA Y 100 E. Kennedy Blvd.
761 October 5th 12:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
762 October 5th 12:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
763 October 5th 12:00 AM 10U OLYMPIA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
764 October 5th 12:00 AM 12U OLYMPIA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
765 October 5th 12:00 AM 14U OLYMPIA MT. DORA Y Lyman H.S.
766 October 5th 12:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
767 October 5th 12:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
768 October 5th 12:00 AM 10U ST. CLOUD SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
769 October 5th 12:00 AM 12U ST. CLOUD SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
770 October 5th 12:00 AM 14U ST. CLOUD SOUTH LAKE Y South Lake H.S.
801 October 12th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites AVALON DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
802 October 12th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites AVALON DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
803 October 12th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees AVALON DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
804 October 12th 12:00 AM Pee Wees AVALON DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
805 October 12th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity AVALON DR. PHILLIPS N Dr. Phillips H.S.
806 October 12th 12:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE HOWELL OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
807 October 12th 12:00 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE HOWELL OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
808 October 12th 12:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE HOWELL OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
809 October 12th 12:00 AM Pee Wees LAKE HOWELL OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
810 October 12th 12:00 AM Jr. Varsity LAKE HOWELL OVIEDO Y Oviedo H.S.
811 October 12th 8:00 AM Tiny-Mites LAKE NONA HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
812 October 12th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites LAKE NONA HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
813 October 12th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees LAKE NONA HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
814 October 12th 1:00 PM Pee Wees LAKE NONA HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
815 October 12th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity LAKE NONA HAGERTY N Hagerty H.S.
816 October 12th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites SANFORD LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
817 October 12th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites SANFORD LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
818 October 12th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SANFORD LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
819 October 12th 1:00 PM Pee Wees SANFORD LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
820 October 12th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity SANFORD LAKE MARY Y Lake Mary H.S.
821 October 12th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL OCOEE N Bulldog Field
822 October 12th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites SOUTH CENTRAL OCOEE N Bulldog Field
823 October 12th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL OCOEE N Bulldog Field
824 October 12th 1:00 PM Pee Wees SOUTH CENTRAL OCOEE N Bulldog Field
825 October 12th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity SOUTH CENTRAL OCOEE N Bulldog Field
826 October 12th 8:30 AM Tiny-Mites WEST ORANGE LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
827 October 12th 9:30 AM Mitey-Mites WEST ORANGE LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
828 October 12th 11:00 AM Jr. Pee Wees WEST ORANGE LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
829 October 12th 1:00 PM Pee Wees WEST ORANGE LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
830 October 12th 3:00 PM Jr. Varsity WEST ORANGE LAKE BRANTLEY N Lake Brantley H.S.
831 October 12th 8:00 AM Tiny-Mites WINTER SPRINGS RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
832 October 12th 9:00 AM Mitey-Mites WINTER SPRINGS RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
833 October 12th 10:30 AM Jr. Pee Wees WINTER SPRINGS RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
834 October 12th 12:00 PM Pee Wees WINTER SPRINGS RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
835 October 12th 2:00 PM Jr. Varsity WINTER SPRINGS RIDGE YOUTH Y Northeast Regional Park
836 October 12th 12:00 AM 6U APOPKA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
837 October 12th 12:00 AM 8U APOPKA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
838 October 12th 12:00 AM 10U APOPKA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
839 October 12th 12:00 AM 12U APOPKA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
840 October 12th 12:00 AM 14U APOPKA WINTER PARK Y Showalter Field
841 October 12th 12:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
842 October 12th 12:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
843 October 12th 12:00 AM 10U CELEBRATION ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
844 October 12th 12:00 AM 12U CELEBRATION ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
845 October 12th 12:00 AM 14U CELEBRATION ST. CLOUD Y Hickory Tree Park
846 October 12th 12:00 AM 6U MT. DORA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
847 October 12th 12:00 AM 8U MT. DORA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
848 October 12th 12:00 AM 10U MT. DORA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
849 October 12th 12:00 AM 12U MT. DORA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
850 October 12th 12:00 AM 14U MT. DORA LYMAN Y Lyman H.S.
851 October 12th 12:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
852 October 12th 12:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
853 October 12th 12:00 AM 10U OLYMPIA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
854 October 12th 12:00 AM 12U OLYMPIA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
855 October 12th 12:00 AM 14U OLYMPIA EDGEWATER Y Edgewater H.S.
856 October 12th 12:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
857 October 12th 12:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
858 October 12th 12:00 AM 10U PINE HILLS LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
859 October 12th 12:00 AM 12U PINE HILLS LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
860 October 12th 12:00 AM 14U PINE HILLS LEESBURG Y Susan Street Complex 
861 October 12th 12:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
862 October 12th 12:00 AM 8U SOUTH LAKE HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
863 October 12th 12:00 AM 10U SOUTH LAKE HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
864 October 12th 12:00 AM 12U SOUTH LAKE HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
865 October 12th 12:00 AM 14U SOUTH LAKE HARMONY Y Harmony H.S.
866 October 12th 12:00 AM 6U UMATILLA CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
867 October 12th 12:00 AM 8U UMATILLA CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
868 October 12th 12:00 AM 10U UMATILLA CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
869 October 12th 12:00 AM 12U UMATILLA CLERMONT Y Highlander Field
870 October 12th 12:00 AM 14U UMATILLA CLERMONT Y Highlander Field

Contact us

MID FLORIDA POP WARNER

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
   

Copyright © 2019 Mid Florida PWYFC  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In