Website Manager

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football

THE LARGEST PUBLIC SCHOOL - YOUTH TACKLE LEAGUE IN THE UNITED STATES 17 ORGANIZATIONS, 3,500 KIDS, 150 TEAMS

SCHEDULE & RESULTS


Red - Re, W - White, B - Blue, Ro - Rose, S - Spirt
10/24/2020 10/25/2020 10/25/2020
Red Super Bowl - Saturday White Super Bowl - Sunday Blue Super Bowl - Sunday
Grade Time Hamilton H.S. Grade Time Lakota West H.S. Grade Time Ross H.S.
1 10:00 AM (1) Edgewood vs. (2) Kings 1 10:00 AM (2) Lakota Black vs. (4) Lakota Red 1 10:00 AM (2) Loveland vs. (4) Oak Hills Black
2 11:20 AM (1) Little Miami Gold vs. (3) Fairfield 2 11:20 AM (3) Lakota Black vs. (4) Edgewood 2 11:20 AM (2) Mason Green vs. (4) Oak Hills Black
3 12:40 PM (1) Colerain vs. (2) Lakota Black 3 12:40 PM (1) Fairfield vs. (3) Milford 3 12:40 PM (1) Oak Hills Red vs. (3) Ross
4 2:00 PM (2) Colerain Red vs. (4) Kings 4 2:00 PM (1) Fairfield vs. (2) Lakota Red 4 2:00 PM (1) Ross vs. (3) Northwest
6 3:20 PM (1) Little Miami Gold vs. (2) Lakota Black 5 3:20 PM (1) Fairfield vs. (2) Colerain Red 5 3:20 PM (1) Anderson Black vs. (3) Loveland
5 4:40 PM (1) Lakota Black vs. (2) Mason Green 6 4:40 PM (1) Lakota Red vs. (3) Mason Green 6 4:40 PM (1) Anderson Black vs. (2) Hamilton
6 6:00 PM (1) Colerain Red vs. (3) Oak Hills Black
10/25/2020 - Sunday 10/24/2020 - Saturday 10/24/2020 - Saturday
Rose Bowl Spirit Bowl Consolation Games
Grade Time Mason H.S. Grade Time Oak Hills - Rapid Run Middle School Grade Time Fairfield Youth Field
1 10:00 AM (1) Hamilton vs. (3) Mason Green 110:20 AM Oak Hills Red vs. Talawanda 1 9:00 AM (1W) Colerain vs. (3W) Fairfield
2 11:20 AM (2) Lakota Red vs. (4) Hamilton 211:40 AM (1B) Ross vs. (3B) Oak Hills Red 310:20 AM(4Re) Lakota Red vs. (2W) Mason Green
3 12:40 PM (1) Little Miami Gold vs. (3) Oak Hills Black 41:00 PM (1) Talawanda vs. (2) Loveland 611:40 AM(2Ro) Fairfield vs. (4Ro) Kings
4 2:00 PM (1) Hamilton vs. (3) Anderson Black 52:20 PM (2) Milford vs. (4) Hamilton 5 1:00 PM (3Ro) Sycamore vs. (4Ro) Oak Hills Red
5 3:20 PM (1) Talawanda vs. (2) Little Miami Gold 6 3:40 PM (2) Colerain Black vs. (4) Talawanda 4 2:20 PM(3S) Lakota White vs. (5S) Colerain Black
6 4:40 PM (1) Ross vs. (3) Loveland           
10/24/2020 - Saturday 10/24/2020 - Saturday  
Consolation Games Consolation Games  
Grade Time Little Miami Youth Field Grade Time Loveland Youth Fields    
1 9:00 AM (2Ro) Anderson vs. (4Ro) Little Miami Gold 2 9:00 AM (1Ro) Talawanda vs. (3Ro) Loveland    
1 10:20 AM (1B) Sycamore vs. (3B) Ross 3 10:20 AM (1W) Kings  vs. (2W) Colerain   
4 11:40 AM (3W) Milford vs. (4W) Little Miami Gold 3 11:40 AM (2Ro) Sycamore vs. (4Ro) Anderson Black    
4 1:00 PM (2Ro) Sycamore vs. (4Ro) Little Miami Green 5 1:00 PM (2B) Kings vs. (4B) Mason White    
5 2:20 PM (1S) Little Miami Green vs. (3) Lakota Red 6 2:20 PM (1S) Sycamore vs. (3S) Lakota White
1 3:40 PM Indian Hill vs. Milford    

Contact Us

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]

Greater Cincinnati Youth Football League

P.O. Box 18792 
Fairfield, Ohio 45018

Phone: 513-728-9243
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2020 Greater Cincinnati Youth Football  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login