U5 Schedule:Saturday Games start at 9AM, Weekday Games start at 6PM; please arrive 15 minutes prior to the start time
- Thursday September 9th
- Saturday September 18th
- Wednesday September 22nd
- Saturday October 2nd
- Saturday October 9th
- Thursday October 21st
- Saturday October 23rd
U7 Schedule:Saturday Games start at 9AM, Weekday Games start at 6PM; please arrive 15 minutes prior to the start time
- Thursday September 9th
- Wednesday September 15th
- Wednesday September 22nd
- Saturday September 25th
- Tuesday October 5th
- Saturday October 9th
- Thursday October 14th
- Saturday October 16th
- Wednesday October 20th
- Saturday October 23rd - TSC Cup
U9 Schedule: Please note Travel ScheduleAll Games are Saturday at 9AM; please arrive 15 minutes prior to the start time
Saturday September 11th
Coach Wendi's Team is Away at Jim Thorpe
Coach Jose's Team is Away at Lehighton
Coach Kristie's Team is Home against Lehighton
Saturday September 18th
Coach Wendi's Team is Home against Coach Jose's Team
Coach Kristie's Team is Home against Lehighton
Saturday September 25th
Coach Wendi's Team is Away at Lehighton
Coach Jose's Team is Home against Lehighton
Coach Kristie's Team is Away against Lehighton
Saturday October 2nd
Coach Wendi's Team is Home against Lehighton
Coach Jose's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe
Coach Kristie's Team is Away against Panther Valley
Saturday October 9th
Coach Wendi's Team is Home against Coach Kristie's Team
Coach Jose's Team is Away against Lehighton
Saturday October 16th
Coach Wendi's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe
Coach Jose's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe
Coach Kristie's Team is Away against Jim Thorpe
Saturday October 23rd - TSC Cup
Saturday October 30th - Carbon County Cup
U11 Schedule: Please note Travel Schedule
All Games are Saturday at 11AM (unless noted); please arrive 15 minutes prior to the start time
Saturday September 11th
Coach Brad's Team is Home against Lehighton
Coach Mark's Team is Away at Jim Thorpe
Saturday September 18th
Coach Brad's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe
Coach Mark's Team is Away at Jim Thorpe
Saturday September 25th
Coach Brad's Team is Away at Lehighton
Coach Mark's Team is Home against Panther Valley
Saturday October 2nd
Coach Brad's Team is Away at Panther Valley
Coach Mark's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe
Saturday October 9th
Coach Brad's Team is Home against Lehighton
Coach Mark's Team is Away at Lehighton
Saturday October 16th
Coach Brad's Team is Away at Jim Thorpe
Coach Mark's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe
Saturday October 23rd - TSC Cup
Saturday October 30th - Carbon County Cup
U13 Schedule: Please note Travel SchedulePlease arrive 15 minutes prior to the start time
- Monday September 13th Coach Allison's Team is Home against Lehighton - 6PM
- Saturday September 18th Coach Allison's Team is Home against Lehighton - 1PM
- Wednesday September 22nd Coach Allison's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe - 6PM
- Saturday September 25th Coach Allison's Team is Away against Jim Thorpe - 1PM
- Sunday October 3rd Coach Allison's Team is Away against Lehighton - 12PM
- Tuesday October 5th Coach Allison's Team is Away against Jim Thorpe - 6PM
- Saturday October 9th Coach Allison's Team is Away against Lehighton - 1PM
- Saturday October 16th Coach Allison's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe - 6PM
- Saturday October 30th - Carbon County Cup
U16 Schedule: Please note Travel ScheduleAll Games are at 3PM. Please arrive 15 minutes prior to the start time
- Saturday September 11th Coach Allison's Team is Home against Panther Valley
- Saturday September 18th Coach Allison's Team is Home against Lehighton
- Saturday September 25th Coach Allison's Team is Away against Jim Thorpe
- Saturday October 2nd Coach Allison's Team is Away against Panther Valley
- Saturday October 9th Coach Allison's Team is Away against Lehighton
- Saturday October 16th Coach Allison's Team is Home against Jim Thorpe
- Saturday October 23rd Coach Allison's Team is Home against Panther Valley
- Saturday October 30th - Carbon County Cup