Coach Contact Info

Fall Sports

Boys Soccer Girls Soccer Girls Field Hockey

Bob Hurley Ron Kornafel   Deidre Thurber-Kempf
[email protected] [email protected]   [email protected]

 

Content

NEETA SPORTS ASSOCIATION

2019

FALL SPORTS


BOYS SOCCER SCHEDULE (Yellow Division)

Tuesday September 17 NEETA at Medford Memorial
Friday                                    September 20              Hainesport                        at             NEETA

Monday                                 September 23                Willingboro                          at             NEETA

Wednesday                          September 25                Helen A Fort                          at            NEETA

Friday                                     September 27                NEETA                              at             Lumberton

Wednesday                           October 2                        NEETA                                at             Pennsauken

Friday                                     October 4                    NEETA                                at            Camden Promise

Monday                                 October 7                    Riverside                          at            NEETA

Thursday                               October 10                NEETA                                  at            Hainesport

Friday                                     October 11                  NEETA                                  at            Willingboro

Tuesday                                 October 15                  NEETA                              at             Helen A Fort

Wednesday                           October 16                  Lumberton                        at             NEETA

Friday                                     October 18                    Southampton                      at            NEETA

Monday                                 October 21                    Pennsauken                      at             NEETA

Wednesday                           October 23                    Camden Promise                  at             NEETA

Friday                                     October 25                    NEETA                                    at             Riverside


GIRLS SOCCER SCHEDULE (Yellow Division)

Tuesday September 17 Medford Memorial at NEETA
Friday                                September 20  NEETA                            at            Hainesport

Monday                                 September 23 NEETA                            at            Willingboro

Wednesday                          September 25  NEETA                          at             Helen A Fort

Friday                                     September 27    Lumberton                        at             NEETA

Wednesday                           October 2        Pennsauken                      at             NEETA

Friday                                     October 4        Camden Promise              at             NEETA

Monday                                 October 7          NEETA                              at             Riverside

Thursday                               October 10        Hainesport                        at             NEETA

Friday                                     October 11          Willingboro                      at             NEETA

Tuesday                                 October 15                Helen A Fort                      at            NEETA

Wednesday                           October 16            NEETA                              at             Lumberton

Friday                                     October 18              NEETA                              at            Southampton

Monday                                 October 21                NEETA                                at             Pennsauken

Wednesday                           October 23              NEETA                                at            Camden Promise

Friday                                     October 25                Riverside                          at            NEETA


FIELD HOCKEY SCHEDULE (Red Division)

Tuesday September 17 Indian Mills at NEETA
Thursday                               September 19          NEETA                            at            Northern Burlington County

Tuesday                                 September 24        Delran                                at             NEETA                    

Wednesday                           October 2          Washington Township      at             NEETA

Thursday                                October 3            Christ the King                  at            NEETA

Monday                                 October 7            NEETA                                at            Cinnaminson

Thursday                                October 10        NEETA                                at            William Allen

Friday                                     October 11          Northern Burlington County at             NEETA

Tuesday                                 October 15            NEETA                                  at             Delran

Tuesday                                 October 22                NEETA                                  at             Washington Township

Thursday                                October 24                NEETA                              at             Christ the King

Tuesday                                 October 29                Cinnaminson                      at             NEETA

Wednesday                           October 30            William Allen                          at             NEETA