Website Manager

Beaver County Flag Football League

Beaver County Flag Football League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/14/2022Oregon - AllenUNC - McKenzie 6:30PM - 7:10PMHopewell / Turf A
04/14/2022Ohio St - LoosClemson - Blinn 6:30PM - 7:10PMHopewell / Turf B
04/14/2022LSU - PattenNotre Dame - DeSanzo 6:30PM - 7:10PMHopewell / Turf C
04/14/2022Pitt - PodbielskiAlabama - Alling 6:30PM - 7:10PMHopewell / Turf D
04/14/2022Alabama - AllingTexas - Eckelberger 7:10PM - 7:50PMHopewell / Turf A
04/14/2022Penn St - OrieOhio St - Loos 7:10PM - 7:50PMHopewell / Turf B
04/14/2022Notre Dame - DeSanzoOregon - Allen 7:10PM - 7:50PMHopewell / Turf C
04/14/2022Clemson - BlinnLSU - Patten 7:10PM - 7:50PMHopewell / Turf D
04/14/2022Texas - EckelbergerPenn St - Orie 7:50PM - 8:30PMHopewell / Turf D
04/14/2022UNC - McKenziePitt - Podbielski 8:30PM - 9:10PMHopewell / Turf D
04/23/2022Ohio St - LoosTexas - Eckelberger 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf A
04/23/2022LSU - PattenPenn St - Orie 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf B
04/23/2022Oregon - AllenClemson - Blinn 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf C
04/23/2022Pitt - PodbielskiNotre Dame - DeSanzo 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf D
04/23/2022UNC - McKenzieAlabama - Alling10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf A
04/23/2022Texas - EckelbergerLSU - Patten10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf B
04/23/2022Clemson - BlinnPitt - Podbielski10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf C
04/23/2022Penn St - OrieOregon - Allen10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf D
04/23/2022Alabama - AllingOhio St - Loos10:50AM - 11:30AMWright Field / Turf D
04/23/2022Notre Dame - DeSanzoUNC - McKenzie11:30AM - 12:10PMWright Field / Turf D
04/30/2022UNC - McKenzieClemson - Blinn 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf A
04/30/2022Oregon - AllenTexas - Eckelberger 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf B
04/30/2022Pitt - PodbielskiPenn St - Orie 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf C
04/30/2022LSU - PattenOhio St - Loos 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf D
04/30/2022Notre Dame - DeSanzoAlabama - Alling10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf A
04/30/2022Ohio St - LoosOregon - Allen10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf B
04/30/2022Penn St - OrieUNC - McKenzie10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf C
04/30/2022Texas - EckelbergerPitt - Podbielski10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf D
04/30/2022Alabama - AllingLSU - Patten10:50AM - 11:30AMWright Field / Turf D
04/30/2022Clemson - BlinnNotre Dame - DeSanzo11:30AM - 12:10PMWright Field / Turf D
05/07/2022Notre Dame - DeSanzoPenn St - Orie 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf A
05/07/2022Pitt - PodbielskiOhio St - Loos 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf B
05/07/2022UNC - McKenzieTexas - Eckelberger 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf C
05/07/2022Clemson - BlinnAlabama - Alling 9:30AM - 10:10AMWright Field / Turf D
05/07/2022Alabama - AllingOregon - Allen10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf A
05/07/2022LSU - PattenPitt - Podbielski10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf B
05/07/2022Texas - EckelbergerNotre Dame - DeSanzo10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf C
05/07/2022Ohio St - LoosUNC - McKenzie10:10AM - 10:50AMWright Field / Turf D
05/07/2022Oregon - AllenLSU - Patten10:50AM - 11:30AMWright Field / Turf D
05/07/2022Penn St - OrieClemson - Blinn11:30AM - 12:10PMWright Field / Turf D
05/10/2022Penn St - OrieAlabama - Alling 7:00PM - 7:45PMHopewell / Turf A
05/10/2022LSU - PattenUNC - McKenzie 7:00PM - 7:45PMHopewell / Turf B
05/10/2022Texas - EckelbergerClemson - Blinn 7:00PM - 7:45PMHopewell / Turf C
05/10/2022Ohio St - LoosNotre Dame - DeSanzo 7:00PM - 7:45PMHopewell / Turf D
05/10/2022Oregon - AllenPitt - Podbielski 7:45PM - 8:30PMHopewell / Turf D

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact us

Beaver County Flag Football League

 
Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania 15010
Email: [email protected]
Phone: 724-622-2095

Copyright © 2022 Beaver County Flag Football League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In