Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
02/24/2024Farm - Orioles - StrickrothFarm - Red Sox - Hay11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
02/24/2024Farm - Diamondbacks - YoungbloodFarm - Rangers - Hicks12:30PM - 2:00PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
02/24/2024Farm - Phillies - OwensFarm - Angels - Stokes 2:00PM - 3:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
02/24/2024Farm - Giants - RestelliFarm - Yankees - Salazar 3:30PM - 5:00PMAltisima Park / Field #2
02/24/2024Farm - Rays - BrownFarm - Dodgers - Empting 3:30PM - 5:00PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/01/2024Farm - Red Sox - HayFarm - Phillies - Owens 5:00PM - 6:30PMTijeras Creek / Field 2
03/02/2024Farm - Rangers - HicksFarm - Orioles - Strickroth11:30AM - 1:00PMAltisima Park / Field #2
03/02/2024Farm - Yankees - SalazarFarm - Diamondbacks - Youngblood 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana Park / Lower
03/02/2024Farm - Angels - StokesFarm - Rays - Brown 1:30PM - 3:00PMAltisima Park / Field #2
03/02/2024Farm - Dodgers - EmptingFarm - Giants - Restelli 2:30PM - 4:00PMAltisima Park / Field #1
03/08/2024Farm - Orioles - StrickrothFarm - Yankees - Salazar 5:00PM - 6:30PMTijeras Creek / Field 2
03/08/2024Farm - Diamondbacks - YoungbloodFarm - Dodgers - Empting 6:30PM - 8:00PMTijeras Creek / Field 1
03/09/2024Farm - Rangers - HicksFarm - Red Sox - Hay 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/09/2024Farm - Giants - RestelliFarm - Angels - Stokes11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/09/2024Farm - Rays - BrownFarm - Phillies - Owens 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/15/2024Farm - Angels - StokesFarm - Giants - Restelli 6:00PM - 7:30PMTijeras Creek / Field 1
03/15/2024Farm - Rangers - HicksFarm - Rays - Brown 6:00PM - 7:30PMTijeras Creek / Field 3
03/16/2024Farm - Phillies - OwensFarm - Diamondbacks - Youngblood 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/16/2024Farm - Red Sox - HayFarm - Yankees - Salazar11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/16/2024Farm - Dodgers - EmptingFarm - Orioles - Strickroth 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/23/2024Farm - Giants - RestelliFarm - Rays - Brown 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/23/2024Farm - Rangers - HicksFarm - Dodgers - Empting11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/23/2024Farm - Diamondbacks - YoungbloodFarm - Phillies - Owens 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
03/23/2024Farm - Orioles - StrickrothFarm - Angels - Stokes 3:00PM - 4:30PMAltisima Park / Field #2
03/23/2024Farm - Yankees - SalazarFarm - Red Sox - Hay 3:00PM - 4:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/13/2024Farm - Dodgers - EmptingFarm - Yankees - Salazar 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/13/2024Farm - Rays - BrownFarm - Diamondbacks - Youngblood11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/13/2024Farm - Red Sox - HayFarm - Giants - Restelli 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/13/2024Farm - Angels - StokesFarm - Rangers - Hicks 3:00PM - 4:30PMAltisima Park / Field #2
04/13/2024Farm - Phillies - OwensFarm - Orioles - Strickroth 3:00PM - 4:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/20/2024Farm - Rangers - HicksFarm - Phillies - Owens 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/20/2024Farm - Orioles - StrickrothFarm - Rays - Brown11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/20/2024Farm - Yankees - SalazarFarm - Angels - Stokes 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/20/2024Farm - Dodgers - EmptingFarm - Red Sox - Hay 3:00PM - 4:30PMAltisima Park / Field #2
04/20/2024Farm - Diamondbacks - YoungbloodFarm - Giants - Restelli 3:00PM - 4:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/27/2024Farm - Giants - RestelliFarm - Orioles - Strickroth 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/27/2024Farm - Angels - StokesFarm - Dodgers - Empting11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/27/2024Farm - Phillies - OwensFarm - Yankees - Salazar 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
04/27/2024Farm - Red Sox - HayFarm - Diamondbacks - Youngblood 3:00PM - 4:30PMAltisima Park / Field #2
04/27/2024Farm - Rays - BrownFarm - Rangers - Hicks 3:00PM - 4:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/04/2024Farm - Orioles - StrickrothFarm - Diamondbacks - Youngblood 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/04/2024Farm - Angels - StokesFarm - Red Sox - Hay11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/04/2024Farm - Rangers - HicksFarm - Giants - Restelli 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/04/2024Farm - Dodgers - EmptingFarm - Phillies - Owens 3:00PM - 4:30PMAltisima Park / Field #2
05/04/2024Farm - Yankees - SalazarFarm - Rays - Brown 3:00PM - 4:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/11/2024Farm - Phillies - OwensFarm - Angels - Stokes 9:00AM - 10:30AMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/11/2024Farm - Red Sox - HayFarm - Orioles - Strickroth11:00AM - 12:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/11/2024Farm - Rays - BrownFarm - Dodgers - Empting 1:00PM - 2:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1
05/11/2024Farm - Diamondbacks - YoungbloodFarm - Rangers - Hicks 3:00PM - 4:30PMAltisima Park / Field #2
05/11/2024Farm - Giants - RestelliFarm - Yankees - Salazar 3:00PM - 4:30PMSolana - Upper / Field 1

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors

Santa Margarita Little League

28562 Oso Parkway Ste D224 
Rancho Santa Margarita, California 92688

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2024 Santa Margarita Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login