Website Manager

Little League District 20 New Jersey

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/10/2022Jun HobbEngler CusackJun WarrenHills10:00AM - 12:00PMWarren Hills Juniors (60/90) / Kayharts
09/10/2022Jun Sparta #1- MarotteJun Vernon10:00AM - 12:00PMVernon LL- Memorial Park / Junior
09/10/2022Jun LakelandJun Kittatinny Beck10:00AM - 12:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
09/10/2022Jun HobbEngler DeSantisJun WarrenCounty10:00AM - 12:00PMWarren County LL- Hriczack / Juniors-60/90
09/10/2022Jun NorthWarrenJun Hopatcong 1:00PM - 3:00PMHopatcong LL/Juniors / Juniors 60/90
09/10/2022Jun SussexWantageJun Kittatinny Dennis 1:00PM - 3:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
09/12/2022Jun WarrenCountyJun Sparta #2- Vantresca 6:30PM - 8:30PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
09/17/2022Jun HobbEngler CusackJun Sparta #1- Marotte10:00AM - 12:00PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
09/17/2022Jun LakelandJun Kittatinny Dennis10:00AM - 12:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
09/17/2022Jun NorthWarrenJun WarrenCounty10:00AM - 12:00PMWarren County LL- Hriczack / Juniors-60/90
09/17/2022Jun SussexWantageJun WarrenHills 1:00PM - 3:00PMWarren Hills Juniors (60/90) / Kayharts
09/17/2022Jun VernonJun Hopatcong 1:00PM - 3:00PMHopatcong LL/Juniors / Juniors 60/90
09/17/2022Jun HobbEngler DeSantisJun Kittatinny Beck 1:00PM - 3:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
09/18/2022Jun Sparta #1- MarotteJun WarrenHills12:00PM - 2:00PMWarren Hills Juniors (60/90) / Kayharts
09/18/2022Jun Kittatinny DennisJun HobbEngler Cusack12:00PM - 2:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
09/19/2022Jun HopatcongJun Sparta #2- Vantresca 6:30PM - 8:30PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
09/24/2022Jun WarrenHillsJun HobbEngler DeSantis10:00AM - 12:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
09/24/2022Jun Kittatinny DennisJun NorthWarren10:00AM - 12:00PMNWLL- Sycamore Park / Sycamore Park 60/90
09/24/2022Jun Kittatinny BeckJun Vernon 1:00PM - 3:00PMVernon LL- Memorial Park / Junior
09/24/2022Jun Sparta #2- VantrescaJun HobbEngler Cusack 1:00PM - 3:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
09/24/2022Jun WarrenCountyJun SussexWantage 1:00PM - 3:00PMSussex/Wantage LL- Woodbourne Park / Woodbourne Park(60/90)
09/25/2022Jun VernonJun Sparta #2- Vantresca12:00PM - 2:00PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
09/25/2022Jun HopatcongJun Lakeland12:00PM - 2:00PMLakeland LL- Lenape Valley HS / Lakeland Juniors
09/26/2022Jun Kittatinny BeckJun Sparta #1- Marotte 6:30PM - 8:30PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
10/01/2022Jun Kittatinny BeckJun HobbEngler Cusack10:00AM - 12:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
10/01/2022Jun WarrenHillsJun NorthWarren10:00AM - 12:00PMNWLL- Sycamore Park / Sycamore Park 60/90
10/01/2022Jun WarrenCountyJun Lakeland10:00AM - 12:00PMLakeland LL- Lenape Valley HS / Lakeland Juniors
10/01/2022Jun Sparta #2- VantrescaJun SussexWantage10:00AM - 12:00PMSussex/Wantage LL- Woodbourne Park / Woodbourne Park(60/90)
10/01/2022Jun Kittatinny DennisJun Vernon 1:00PM - 3:00PMVernon LL- Memorial Park / Junior
10/01/2022Jun HopatcongJun HobbEngler DeSantis 1:00PM - 3:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
10/02/2022Jun VernonJun NorthWarren12:00PM - 2:00PMNWLL- Sycamore Park / Sycamore Park 60/90
10/03/2022Jun HobbEngler DeSantisJun Sparta #1- Marotte 6:30PM - 8:30PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
10/08/2022Jun WarrenCountyJun WarrenHills10:00AM - 12:00PMWarren Hills Juniors (60/90) / Kayharts
10/08/2022Jun HobbEngler CusackJun Vernon10:00AM - 12:00PMVernon LL- Memorial Park / Junior
10/08/2022Jun Sparta #2- VantrescaJun Kittatinny Dennis10:00AM - 12:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
10/08/2022Jun Kittatinny BeckJun Hopatcong 1:00PM - 3:00PMHopatcong LL/Juniors / Juniors 60/90
10/08/2022Jun HobbEngler DeSantisJun SussexWantage 1:00PM - 3:00PMSussex/Wantage LL- Woodbourne Park / Woodbourne Park(60/90)
10/09/2022Jun NorthWarrenJun Lakeland12:00PM - 2:00PMLakeland LL- Lenape Valley HS / Lakeland Juniors
10/09/2022Jun Kittatinny BeckJun SussexWantage12:00PM - 2:00PMSussex/Wantage LL- Woodbourne Park / Woodbourne Park(60/90)
10/10/2022Jun LakelandJun Sparta #1- Marotte 6:30PM - 8:30PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
10/15/2022Jun LakelandJun HobbEngler Cusack10:00AM - 12:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
10/15/2022Jun SussexWantageJun Hopatcong10:00AM - 12:00PMHopatcong LL/Juniors / Juniors 60/90
10/15/2022Jun WarrenCountyJun Kittatinny Beck10:00AM - 12:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
10/15/2022Jun Sparta #1- MarotteJun NorthWarren10:00AM - 12:00PMNWLL- Sycamore Park / Sycamore Park 60/90
10/15/2022Jun VernonJun HobbEngler DeSantis 1:00PM - 3:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
10/15/2022Jun WarrenHillsJun Kittatinny Dennis 1:00PM - 3:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
10/16/2022Jun Kittatinny DennisJun HobbEngler DeSantis12:00PM - 2:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
10/16/2022Jun HobbEngler CusackJun Hopatcong12:00PM - 2:00PMHopatcong LL/Juniors / Juniors 60/90
10/16/2022Jun Sparta #1- MarotteJun WarrenCounty12:00PM - 2:00PMWarren County LL- Hriczack / Juniors-60/90
10/17/2022Jun WarrenHillsJun Sparta #2- Vantresca 6:30PM - 8:30PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
10/22/2022Jun HopatcongJun WarrenHills10:00AM - 12:00PMWarren Hills Juniors (60/90) / Kayharts
10/22/2022Jun Sparta #2- VantrescaJun Kittatinny Beck10:00AM - 12:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
10/22/2022Jun HobbEngler DeSantisJun Lakeland10:00AM - 12:00PMLakeland LL- Lenape Valley HS / Lakeland Juniors
10/22/2022Jun VernonJun SussexWantage10:00AM - 12:00PMSussex/Wantage LL- Woodbourne Park / Woodbourne Park(60/90)
10/22/2022Jun HobbEngler CusackJun NorthWarren 1:00PM - 3:00PMNWLL- Sycamore Park / Sycamore Park 60/90
10/22/2022Jun Kittatinny DennisJun WarrenCounty 1:00PM - 3:00PMWarren County LL- Hriczack / Juniors-60/90
10/23/2022Jun Sparta #2- VantrescaJun Lakeland12:00PM - 2:00PMLakeland LL- Lenape Valley HS / Lakeland Juniors
10/24/2022Jun SussexWantageJun Sparta #1- Marotte 6:30PM - 8:30PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior
10/29/2022Jun LakelandJun Vernon10:00AM - 12:00PMVernon LL- Memorial Park / Junior
10/29/2022Jun NorthWarrenJun HobbEngler DeSantis10:00AM - 12:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
10/29/2022Jun Sparta #1- MarotteJun Kittatinny Dennis10:00AM - 12:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
10/29/2022Jun HopatcongJun WarrenCounty10:00AM - 12:00PMWarren County LL- Hriczack / Juniors-60/90
10/29/2022Jun SussexWantageJun HobbEngler Cusack 1:00PM - 3:00PMHobb Engler LL / C/O Johnson Field 3(60/90)
10/29/2022Jun WarrenHillsJun Kittatinny Beck 1:00PM - 3:00PMKittatinny LL/Swartswood / Swartswood Field(60/90)
10/30/2022Jun NorthWarrenJun Sparta #2- Vantresca12:00PM - 2:00PMSparta LL / Station Park Junior

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Little League District 20 NJ

Dave Poe 
Newton, New Jersey 07860
Phone : 973-459-2869
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 LittleLeague District 20 NJ  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In