Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Player Stats
| 04/13/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | 9 - 10 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | A12 Gates (Carlton) | 13 - 11 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | A15 Wells (Snyder) | 5 - 11 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/15/2023 | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Ironbridge - 13 | A15 Wells (Snyder) | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | 8 - 11 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/15/2023 | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | 9 - 10 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/15/2023 | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A12 Gates (Carlton) | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | 16 - 12 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | A12 Gates (Carlton) | 10 - 14 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | 16 - 5 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | 9 - 10 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/22/2023 | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Ironbridge - 13 | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | A15 Wells (Snyder) | 4 - 18 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/22/2023 | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | 18 - 18 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/22/2023 | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | 8 - 16 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/25/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A15 Wells (Snyder) | A12 Gates (Carlton) | 7 - 2 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/25/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | 3 - 11 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/25/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | 9 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/29/2023 | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Ironbridge - 13 | A15 Wells (Snyder) | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | 19 - 10 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/29/2023 | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A12 Gates (Carlton) | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | 8 - 9 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/29/2023 | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | 16 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/02/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | A15 Wells (Snyder) | 8 - 15 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/02/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | 12 - 13 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/04/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A12 Gates (Carlton) | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | 9 - 14 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/06/2023 | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Ironbridge - 13 | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | A12 Gates (Carlton) | 8 - 18 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/06/2023 | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | A15 Wells (Snyder) | 4 - 14 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/06/2023 | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | 8 - 13 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/08/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A15 Wells (Snyder) | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | 12 - 1 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/08/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A12 Gates (Carlton) | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | 12 - 11 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/08/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | 9 - 11 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/11/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | 12 - 13 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/11/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | 5 - 8 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/11/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A12 Gates (Carlton) | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | 6 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/16/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A15 Wells (Snyder) | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | 12 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/16/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | 16 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/16/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | 18 - 6 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/18/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | 2 - 12 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/18/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | 5 - 8 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/18/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A12 Gates (Carlton) | A15 Wells (Snyder) | 11 - 15 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/20/2023 | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Ironbridge - 13 | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | 6 - 13 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/20/2023 | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | A15 Wells (Snyder) | 6 - 11 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/20/2023 | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A11 Colonial Heights (Underhill) | A12 Gates (Carlton) | 11 - 8 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/24/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Rockwood - 4 | A16 Woolridge (Sears) | A12 Gates (Carlton) | 11 - 12 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/25/2023 | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A17 Woolridge (Chambliss) | A14 Swift Creek (Juhase) | 11 - 12 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/25/2023 | 8:00PM - 9:45PM | Ironbridge - 13 | A15 Wells (Snyder) | A13 Matoaca (Fortin) | 14 - 4 |
|