Website Manager

MID-FLORIDA POP WARNER

MID-FLORIDA POP WARNER

Content

NOTE: This schedule was updated on 9/12 at 9:00AM. For the most accurate information on schedules please refer to each association's website.

GAME DATE KICK-OFF CLASS VISITOR   HOME DISTRICT
GAME
  LOCATION NOTES
153 8/24 9:00 AM 6U APOPKA @ PINE HILLS No   Barnett Park  
154 8/24 10:00 AM 8U APOPKA @ PINE HILLS No   Barnett Park  
155 8/24 11:30 AM 10U APOPKA @ PINE HILLS No   Barnett Park  
156 8/24 1:00 PM 12U APOPKA @ PINE HILLS No   Barnett Park  
157 8/24 3:00 PM 14U APOPKA @ PINE HILLS No   Barnett Park  
163 8/24 9:00 AM TM RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
164 8/24 10:00 AM MM RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
165 8/24 11:30 AM JPW RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
166 8/24 CXLD PW RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S. South Orlando has no Pee Wee team
167 8/24 1:00 PM JV RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
106 8/24 9:00 AM 6U WEKIVA @ CELEBRATION No   Celebration H.S.  
107 8/24 10:00 AM 8U WEKIVA @ CELEBRATION No   Celebration H.S.  
108 8/24 11:30 AM 10U WEKIVA @ CELEBRATION No   Celebration H.S.  
109 8/24 1:00 PM 12U WEKIVA @ CELEBRATION No   Celebration H.S.  
110 8/24 3:00 PM 14U WEKIVA @ CELEBRATION No   Celebration H.S.  
111 8/24 9:00 AM TM OCOEE @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
112 8/24 10:00 AM MM OCOEE @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
113 8/24 11:30 AM JPW OCOEE @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
114 8/24 1:00 PM PW OCOEE @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
115 8/24 3:00 PM JV OCOEE @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
116 8/24 5:00 PM 14U OCOEE @ DR. PHILLIPS Yes   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
117 8/24 9:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD @ EDGEWATER No   Edgewater H.S.  
118 8/24 10:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD @ EDGEWATER No   Edgewater H.S.  
119 8/24 11:30 AM 10U ST. CLOUD @ EDGEWATER No   Edgewater H.S.  
120 8/24 1:00 PM 12U ST. CLOUD @ EDGEWATER No   Edgewater H.S.  
121 8/24 3:00 PM 14U ST. CLOUD @ EDGEWATER No   Edgewater H.S.  
122 8/24 9:00 AM TM LAKE BRANTLEY @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
123 8/24 10:00 AM MM LAKE BRANTLEY @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
124 8/24 11:30 AM JPW LAKE BRANTLEY @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
125 8/24 1:00 PM PW LAKE BRANTLEY @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
126 8/24 3:00 PM JV LAKE BRANTLEY @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
127 8/24 9:00 AM TM WEST ORANGE @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
128 8/24 10:00 AM MM WEST ORANGE @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
129 8/24 11:30 AM JPW WEST ORANGE @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
130 8/24 1:00 PM PW WEST ORANGE @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
131 8/24 3:00 PM JV WEST ORANGE @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
132 8/24 9:00 AM TM SOUTH CENTRAL @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
133 8/24 10:00 AM MM SOUTH CENTRAL @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
134 8/24 11:30 AM JPW SOUTH CENTRAL @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
135 8/24 1:00 PM PW SOUTH CENTRAL @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
136 8/24 3:00 PM JV SOUTH CENTRAL @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
137 8/24 CXLD TM WINTER SPRINGS @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S. Winter Springs has no Tiny-Mite team
138 8/24 9:00 AM MM WINTER SPRINGS @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
139 8/24 10:30 AM JPW WINTER SPRINGS @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
140 8/24 12:00 PM PW WINTER SPRINGS @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
141 8/24 2:00 PM JV WINTER SPRINGS @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
142 8/24 4:00 PM 14U WINTER SPRINGS @ LAKE NONA Yes   Lake Nona H.S.  
148 8/24 9:00 AM 6U HARMONY @ LYMAN No   Lyman H.S.  
149 8/24 10:00 AM 8U HARMONY @ LYMAN No   Lyman H.S.  
150 8/24 11:30 AM 10U HARMONY @ LYMAN No   Lyman H.S.  
151 8/24 1:00 PM 12U HARMONY @ LYMAN No   Lyman H.S.  
152 8/24 3:00 PM 14U HARMONY @ LYMAN No   Lyman H.S.  
168 8/24 9:00 AM 6U CLERMONT @ WINTER PARK No   Showalter Field  
169 8/24 10:00 AM 8U CLERMONT @ WINTER PARK No   Showalter Field  
170 8/24 11:30 AM 10U CLERMONT @ WINTER PARK No   Showalter Field  
171 8/24 1:00 PM 12U CLERMONT @ WINTER PARK No   Showalter Field  
172 8/24 3:00 PM 14U CLERMONT @ WINTER PARK No   Showalter Field  
158 8/24 9:00 AM 6U MT. DORA @ SOUTH LAKE No   South Lake H.S.  
159 8/24 10:00 AM 8U MT. DORA @ SOUTH LAKE No   South Lake H.S.  
160 8/24 11:30 AM 10U MT. DORA @ SOUTH LAKE No   South Lake H.S.  
161 8/24 1:00 PM 12U MT. DORA @ SOUTH LAKE No   South Lake H.S.  
162 8/24 3:00 PM 14U MT. DORA @ SOUTH LAKE No   South Lake H.S.  
143 8/24 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA @ LEESBURG No   Susan Street Complex   
144 8/24 10:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA @ LEESBURG No   Susan Street Complex   
145 8/24 11:30 AM 10U OLYMPIA @ LEESBURG No   Susan Street Complex   
146 8/24 1:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA @ LEESBURG No   Susan Street Complex   
147 8/24 3:00 PM 14U WEST ORANGE @ LEESBURG No   Susan Street Complex   
101 8/24 9:00 AM TM OVIEDO @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
102 8/24 10:00 AM MM OVIEDO @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
103 8/24 11:30 AM JPW OVIEDO @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
104 8/24 1:00 PM PW OVIEDO @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
105 8/24 3:00 PM JV OVIEDO @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
  8/24 All Teams SANFORD (BYE)  
  8/24 All Teams UMATILLA (BYE)
242 8/31 9:00 AM 6U UMATILLA @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
243 8/31 10:00 AM 8U UMATILLA @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
244 8/31 11:30 AM 10U UMATILLA @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
245 8/31 1:00 PM 12U UMATILLA @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
201 8/31 9:00 AM 6U WEKIVA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
202 9/11 10:00 AM 8U WEKIVA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
203 9/11 11:30 AM 10U WEKIVA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
204 9/11 1:00 PM 12U WEKIVA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
205 9/11 3:00 PM 14U WEKIVA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
257 8/31 9:00 AM TM SOUTH CENTRAL @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
258 8/31 10:00 AM MM SOUTH CENTRAL @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
259 8/31 11:30 AM JPW SOUTH CENTRAL @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
260 8/31 CXLD PW SOUTH CENTRAL @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S. South Orlando has no Pee Wee team
261 8/31 1:00 PM JV SOUTH CENTRAL @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
236 8/31 9:00 AM TM WEST ORANGE @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
237 8/31 10:00 AM MM WEST ORANGE @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
238 8/31 11:30 AM JPW WEST ORANGE @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
239 8/31 1:00 PM PW WEST ORANGE @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
240 8/31 3:00 PM JV WEST ORANGE @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
241 8/31 5:00 PM 14U WEST ORANGE @ OCOEE Yes   Bulldog Field  
206 8/31 9:00 AM 6U CLERMONT @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
207 8/31 10:00 AM 8U CLERMONT @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
208 8/31 11:30 AM 10U CLERMONT @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
209 8/31 1:00 PM 12U CLERMONT @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
210 8/31 3:00 PM 14U CLERMONT @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
262 8/31 9:00 AM 6U HARMONY @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
263 8/31 10:00 AM 8U HARMONY @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
264 8/31 11:30 AM 10U HARMONY @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
265 8/31 1:00 PM 12U HARMONY @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
266 8/31 3:00 PM 14U HARMONY @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
211 8/31 9:00 AM TM AVALON @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
212 8/31 10:00 AM MM AVALON @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
213 8/31 11:30 AM JPW AVALON @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
214 8/31 1:00 PM PW AVALON @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
215 8/31 3:00 PM JV AVALON @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
216 8/31 9:00 AM TM LAKE MARY @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
217 8/31 10:00 AM MM LAKE MARY @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
218 8/31 11:30 AM JPW LAKE MARY @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
219 8/31 1:00 PM PW LAKE MARY @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
220 8/31 3:00 PM JV LAKE MARY @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
227 8/31 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
228 8/31 10:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
229 8/31 11:30 AM 10U OLYMPIA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
230 8/31 1:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
231 8/31 9:00 AM 6U WINTER PARK @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
232 8/31 10:00 AM 8U WINTER PARK @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
233 8/31 11:30 AM 10U WINTER PARK @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
234 8/31 1:00 PM 12U WINTER PARK @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
235 8/31 3:00 PM 14U WINTER PARK @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
246 8/31 9:00 AM TM HAGERTY @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
247 8/31 10:00 AM MM HAGERTY @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
248 8/31 11:30 AM JPW HAGERTY @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
249 8/31 CXLD PW HAGERTY @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park Ridge Youth has no Pee Wee team
250 8/31 1:00 PM JV HAGERTY @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
251 8/31 9:00 AM TM DR. PHILLIPS @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
252 8/31 10:00 AM MM DR. PHILLIPS @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
253 8/31 11:30 AM JPW DR. PHILLIPS @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
254 8/31 1:00 PM PW DR. PHILLIPS @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
255 8/31 3:00 PM JV DR. PHILLIPS @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
256 8/31 5:00 PM 14U DR. PHILLIPS @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
222 8/31 9:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
267 8/31 CXLD TM LAKE HOWELL @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S. Winter Springs has no Tiny-Mite team
268 8/31 9:00 AM MM LAKE HOWELL @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
269 8/31 10:30 AM JPW LAKE HOWELL @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
271 8/31 2:30 PM JV LAKE HOWELL @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
272 8/31 4:30 PM 14U LYMAN @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
  8/31 6U 8U 10U 12U EDGEWATER (BYE)  
  8/31 All Teams OVIEDO (BYE)
  8/31 14 and Under PINE HILLS (BYE)
357 9/7 9:00 AM 6U WINTER PARK @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
358 9/7 10:00 AM 8U WINTER PARK @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
359 9/7 11:30 AM 10U WINTER PARK @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
360 9/7 1:00 PM 12U WINTER PARK @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
361 9/7 3:00 PM 14U WINTER PARK @ WEKIVA Yes   101 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
301 9/7 9:00 AM 6U LYMAN @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
302 9/7 10:00 AM 8U LYMAN @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
303 9/7 11:30 AM 10U LYMAN @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
304 9/7 1:00 PM 12U LYMAN @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
305 9/7 3:00 PM 14U LYMAN @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
332 9/7 9:00 AM TM LAKE BRANTLEY @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
333 9/7 10:00 AM MM LAKE BRANTLEY @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
334 9/7 11:30 AM JPW LAKE BRANTLEY @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
335 9/7 1:00 PM PW LAKE BRANTLEY @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
336 9/7 3:00 PM JV LAKE BRANTLEY @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
337 9/7 5:00 PM 14U LEESBURG @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
306 9/7 TBD 14U DR. PHILLIPS @ BELLEVIEW No   Check with host association  
312 9/7 9:00 AM 6U MT. DORA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
313 9/7 10:00 AM 8U MT. DORA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
314 9/7 11:30 AM 10U MT. DORA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
315 9/7 1:00 PM 12U MT. DORA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
316 9/7 3:00 PM 14U MT. DORA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
317 9/7 9:00 AM TM SANFORD @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
318 9/7 10:00 AM MM SANFORD @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
319 9/7 11:30 AM JPW SANFORD @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
320 9/7 1:00 PM PW SANFORD @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
321 9/7 3:00 PM JV SANFORD @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
322 9/7 9:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
323 9/7 10:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
324 9/7 11:30 AM 10U CELEBRATION @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
325 9/7 1:00 PM 12U CELEBRATION @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
326 9/7 3:00 PM 14U CELEBRATION @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
307 9/7 9:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
308 9/7 10:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
309 9/7 11:30 AM 10U ST. CLOUD @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
310 9/7 1:00 PM 12U ST. CLOUD @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
311 9/7 3:00 PM 14U ST. CLOUD @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
343 9/7 9:00 AM TM RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
344 9/7 10:00 AM MM RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
345 9/7 11:30 AM JPW RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
346 9/7 CXLD PW RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S. Ridge Youth has no Pee Wee team
347 9/7 1:00 PM JV RIDGE YOUTH @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
327 9/7 9:00 AM TM AVALON @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
328 9/7 10:00 AM MM AVALON @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
329 9/7 11:30 AM JPW AVALON @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
330 9/7 1:00 PM PW AVALON @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
331 9/7 3:00 PM JV AVALON @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
353 9/7 9:00 AM 6U LEESBURG @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
354 9/7 10:00 AM 8U LEESBURG @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
355 9/7 11:30 AM 10U LEESBURG @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
356 9/7 1:00 PM 12U LEESBURG @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
338 9/7 9:00 AM TM DR. PHILLIPS @ OVIEDO No   Oviedo H.S.  
339 9/7 10:00 AM MM DR. PHILLIPS @ OVIEDO No   Oviedo H.S.  
340 9/7 11:30 AM JPW DR. PHILLIPS @ OVIEDO No   Oviedo H.S.  
341 9/7 1:00 PM PW DR. PHILLIPS @ OVIEDO No   Oviedo H.S.  
342 9/7 3:00 PM JV LAKE HOWELL @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
348 9/7 9:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
349 9/7 10:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
350 9/7 11:30 AM 10U PINE HILLS @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
351 9/7 1:00 PM 12U PINE HILLS @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
352 9/7 3:00 PM 14U PINE HILLS @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
362 9/7 9:00 AM TM LAKE MARY @ WEST ORANGE No   Walker Field  
363 9/7 10:00 AM MM LAKE MARY @ WEST ORANGE No   Walker Field  
364 9/7 11:30 AM JPW LAKE MARY @ WEST ORANGE No   Walker Field  
365 9/7 1:00 PM PW LAKE MARY @ WEST ORANGE No   Walker Field  
366 9/7 3:00 PM JV LAKE MARY @ WEST ORANGE No   Walker Field  
367 9/7 5:00 PM 14U OCOEE @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
368 9/7 CXLD TM SOUTH ORLANDO @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S. Winter Springs has no Tiny-Mite team
270 9/7 9:00 AM PW LAKE HOWELL @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S. makeup from week 2
369 9/7 11:00 AM MM SOUTH ORLANDO @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
370 9/7 12:30 PM JPW SOUTH ORLANDO @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
372 9/7 2:30 PM JV SOUTH ORLANDO @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
373 9/7 4:30 PM 14U SANFORD @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
371 9/7 CXLD PW SOUTH ORLANDO @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S. South Orlando has no Pee Wee team
225 9/10 5:30 PM 12U SOUTH LAKE @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex  makeup from week 2
226 9/10 7:00 PM 14U SOUTH LAKE @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex  makeup from week 2
  9/7 14 and Under LAKE NONA (BYE)  
  9/7 All Teams OLYMPIA (BYE)
  9/7 All Teams LAKE HOWELL (BYE)
401 9/14 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
402 9/14 10:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
403 9/14 11:30 AM 10U OLYMPIA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
404 9/14 1:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
405 9/14 3:00 PM 14U OCOEE @ APOPKA No   Bobby Manley Field  
459 9/14 9:00 AM TM LAKE NONA @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
460 9/14 10:00 AM MM LAKE NONA @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
461 9/14 11:30 AM JPW LAKE NONA @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
462 9/14 CXLD PW LAKE NONA @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S. South Orlando has no Pee Wee team
463 9/14 1:00 PM JV LAKE NONA @ SOUTH ORLANDO Yes   Boone H.S.  
411 9/14 9:00 AM 6U LEESBURG @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
412 9/14 10:00 AM 8U LEESBURG @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
413 9/14 11:30 AM 10U LEESBURG @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
414 9/14 1:00 PM 12U LEESBURG @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
415 9/14 3:00 PM 14U LEESBURG @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
420 9/14 9:00 AM TM LAKE BRANTLEY @ DR. PHILLIPS Yes   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
421 9/14 10:00 AM MM LAKE BRANTLEY @ DR. PHILLIPS Yes   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
422 9/14 11:30 AM JPW LAKE BRANTLEY @ DR. PHILLIPS Yes   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
423 9/14 1:00 PM PW LAKE BRANTLEY @ DR. PHILLIPS Yes   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
424 9/14 3:00 PM JV LAKE BRANTLEY @ DR. PHILLIPS Yes   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
425 9/14 5:00 PM 14U LAKE NONA @ DR. PHILLIPS Yes   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
426 9/14 9:00 AM 6U WEKIVA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
427 9/14 10:00 AM 8U WEKIVA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
428 9/14 11:30 AM 10U WEKIVA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
429 9/14 1:00 PM 12U WEKIVA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
430 9/14 3:00 PM 14U WEKIVA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
431 9/14 CXLD TM WINTER SPRINGS @ HAGERTY Yes   Hagerty H.S. Winter Springs has no Tiny-Mite team
432 9/14 9:00 AM MM WINTER SPRINGS @ HAGERTY Yes   Hagerty H.S.  
433 9/14 10:30 AM JPW WINTER SPRINGS @ HAGERTY Yes   Hagerty H.S.  
434 9/14 12:00 PM PW WINTER SPRINGS @ HAGERTY Yes   Hagerty H.S.  
435 9/14 2:00 PM JV WINTER SPRINGS @ HAGERTY Yes   Hagerty H.S.  
442 9/14 4:00 PM 14U WINTER SPRINGS @ MT. DORA No   Hagerty H.S.  
464 9/14 9:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
465 9/14 10:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
466 9/14 11:30 AM 10U PINE HILLS @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
467 9/14 1:00 PM 12U PINE HILLS @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
468 9/14 3:00 PM 14U PINE HILLS @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
416 9/14 9:00 AM 6U HARMONY @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
417 9/14 10:00 AM 8U HARMONY @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
418 9/14 11:30 AM 10U HARMONY @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
419 9/14 1:00 PM 12U HARMONY @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
436 9/14 3:00 PM 14U HARMONY @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
454 9/14 9:00 AM TM LAKE HOWELL @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
455 9/14 10:00 AM MM LAKE HOWELL @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
456 9/14 11:30 AM JPW LAKE HOWELL @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
457 9/14 1:00 PM PW LAKE HOWELL @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
458 9/14 3:00 PM JV LAKE HOWELL @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
437 9/14 9:00 AM 6U WINTER PARK @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
438 9/14 10:00 AM 8U WINTER PARK @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
439 9/14 11:30 AM 10U WINTER PARK @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
440 9/14 1:00 PM 12U WINTER PARK @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
441 9/14 3:00 PM 14U WINTER PARK @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
469 9/14 9:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
470 9/14 10:00 AM 8U SOUTH LAKE @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
471 9/14 11:30 AM 10U SOUTH LAKE @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
472 9/14 1:00 PM 12U SOUTH LAKE @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
443 9/14 9:00 AM TM OVIEDO @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
444 9/14 10:00 AM MM OVIEDO @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
445 9/14 11:30 AM JPW OVIEDO @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
446 9/14 CXLD PW OVIEDO @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park Ridge Youth has no Pee Wee team
447 9/14 1:00 PM JV OVIEDO @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
448 9/14 9:00 AM TM WEST ORANGE @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
449 9/14 10:00 AM MM WEST ORANGE @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
450 9/14 11:30 AM JPW WEST ORANGE @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
451 9/14 1:00 PM PW WEST ORANGE @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
452 9/14 3:00 PM JV WEST ORANGE @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
453 9/14 5:00 PM 14U WEST ORANGE @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
406 9/14 9:00 AM TM LAKE MARY @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
407 9/14 10:00 AM MM LAKE MARY @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
408 9/14 11:30 AM JPW LAKE MARY @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
409 9/14 1:00 PM PW LAKE MARY @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
410 9/14 3:00 PM JV LAKE MARY @ AVALON No   Timber Creek H.S.  
223 9/17 5:30 PM 8U SOUTH LAKE @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex  makeup from week 2
224 9/17 7:00 PM 10U SOUTH LAKE @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex  makeup from week 2
  9/14 14 and Under SOUTH LAKE (BYE)  
  9/14 TM MM JP PW JV OCOEE (BYE)
  9/14 6U 8U 10U 12U MOUNT DORA (BYE)
529 9/21 1:00 PM 12U WEKIVA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
530 9/21 3:00 PM 14U WEKIVA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
531 9/21 9:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
532 9/21 10:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
533 9/21 11:30 AM 10U CELEBRATION @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
534 9/21 1:00 PM 12U CELEBRATION @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
535 9/21 3:00 PM 14U CELEBRATION @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
552 9/21 9:00 AM TM LAKE BRANTLEY @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
553 9/21 10:00 AM MM LAKE BRANTLEY @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
554 9/21 11:30 AM JPW LAKE BRANTLEY @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
555 9/21 CXLD PW LAKE BRANTLEY @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S. South Orlando has no Pee Wee team
556 9/21 1:00 PM JV LAKE BRANTLEY @ SOUTH ORLANDO No   Boone H.S.  
501 9/21 9:00 AM 6U LYMAN @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
502 9/21 10:00 AM 8U LYMAN @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
503 9/21 11:30 AM 10U LYMAN @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
504 9/21 1:00 PM 12U LYMAN @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
505 9/21 3:00 PM 14U LYMAN @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
506 9/21 9:00 AM 6U UMATILLA @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
507 9/21 10:00 AM 8U UMATILLA @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
508 9/21 11:30 AM 10U UMATILLA @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
509 9/21 1:00 PM 12U UMATILLA @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
510 9/21 3:00 PM 14U DR. PHILLIPS @ HARMONY No   Harmony H.S.  
542 9/21 9:00 AM TM AVALON @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
543 9/21 10:00 AM MM AVALON @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
544 9/21 11:30 AM JPW AVALON @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
545 9/21 1:00 PM PW AVALON @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
546 9/21 3:00 PM JV AVALON @ SOUTH CENTRAL No   Jones H.S.  
511 9/21 9:00 AM TM HAGERTY @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
512 9/21 10:00 AM MM HAGERTY @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
513 9/21 11:30 AM JPW HAGERTY @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
514 9/21 1:00 PM PW HAGERTY @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
515 9/21 3:00 PM JV HAGERTY @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
516 9/21 9:00 AM TM OCOEE @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
517 9/21 10:00 AM MM OCOEE @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
518 9/21 11:30 AM JPW OCOEE @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
519 9/21 1:00 PM PW OCOEE @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
520 9/21 3:00 PM JV OCOEE @ LAKE MARY No   Lake Mary H.S.  
526 9/21 9:00 AM 6U WEKIVA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
527 9/21 10:00 AM 8U WEKIVA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
528 9/21 11:30 AM 10U WEKIVA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
529 9/21 1:00 PM 12U WEKIVA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
530 9/21 3:00 PM 14U WEKIVA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
536 9/21 9:00 AM TM RIDGE YOUTH @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
537 9/21 10:00 AM MM RIDGE YOUTH @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
538 9/21 11:30 AM JPW RIDGE YOUTH @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
539 9/21 CXLD PW RIDGE YOUTH @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S. Ridge Youth has no Pee Wee team
540 9/21 1:00 PM JV RIDGE YOUTH @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
541 9/21 5:00 PM 14U APOPKA @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
563 9/21 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
564 9/21 10:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
565 9/21 11:30 AM 10U OLYMPIA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
566 9/21 1:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
567 9/21 3:00 PM 14U OCOEE @ WINTER PARK No   Showalter Field  
547 9/21 9:00 AM 6U CLERMONT @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
548 9/21 10:00 AM 8U CLERMONT @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
549 9/21 11:30 AM 10U CLERMONT @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
550 9/21 1:00 PM 12U CLERMONT @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
551 9/21 3:00 PM 14U CLERMONT @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
521 9/21 9:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
522 9/21 10:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
523 9/21 11:30 AM 10U ST. CLOUD @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
524 9/21 1:00 PM 12U ST. CLOUD @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
525 9/21 3:00 PM 14U ST. CLOUD @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
557 9/21 9:00 AM TM LAKE NONA @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
558 9/21 10:00 AM MM LAKE NONA @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
559 9/21 11:30 AM JPW LAKE NONA @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
560 9/21 1:00 PM PW LAKE NONA @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
561 9/21 3:00 PM JV LAKE NONA @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
562 9/21 5:00 PM 14U LAKE NONA @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
568 9/21 CXLD TM OVIEDO @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S. Winter Springs has no Tiny-Mite team
569 9/21 9:00 AM MM OVIEDO @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
570 9/21 10:30 AM JPW OVIEDO @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
571 9/21 12:30 PM PW OVIEDO @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
572 9/21 2:30 PM JV OVIEDO @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
221 9/25 7:00 PM 14U EDGEWATER @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
  9/21 6U 8U 10U 12U APOPKA (BYE)  
  9/21 TM MM JP PW JV DR. PHILLIPS (BYE)
  9/21 14 and Under WINTER SPRINGS (BYE)
653 9/28 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
654 9/28 10:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
655 9/28 11:30 AM 10U OLYMPIA @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
656 9/28 1:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
601 9/28 9:00 AM 6U MT. DORA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
602 9/28 10:00 AM 8U MT. DORA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
603 9/28 11:30 AM 10U MT. DORA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
604 9/28 1:00 PM 12U MT. DORA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
605 9/28 3:00 PM 14U MT. DORA @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
643 9/28 9:00 AM TM SANFORD @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
644 9/28 10:00 AM MM SANFORD @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
645 9/28 11:30 AM JPW SANFORD @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
646 9/28 1:00 PM PW SANFORD @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
647 9/28 3:00 PM JV SANFORD @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
648 9/28 5:00 PM 14U SANFORD @ OCOEE Yes   Bulldog Field  
606 9/28 9:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
607 9/28 10:00 AM 8U SOUTH LAKE @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
608 9/28 11:30 AM 10U SOUTH LAKE @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
609 9/28 1:00 PM 12U SOUTH LAKE @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
610 9/28 3:00 PM 14U SOUTH LAKE @ CELEBRATION Yes   Celebration H.S.  
616 9/28 TBD 14U ST. CLOUD @ DUNELLON No   Check with host association  
617 9/28 9:00 AM TM AVALON @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
618 9/28 10:00 AM MM AVALON @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
619 9/28 11:30 AM JPW AVALON @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
620 9/28 1:00 PM PW AVALON @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
621 9/28 3:00 PM JV AVALON @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
622 9/28 9:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
623 9/28 10:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
624 9/28 11:30 AM 10U PINE HILLS @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
625 9/28 1:00 PM 12U PINE HILLS @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
626 9/28 3:00 PM 14U PINE HILLS @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
649 9/28 9:00 AM 6U UMATILLA @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
650 9/28 10:00 AM 8U UMATILLA @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
651 9/28 11:30 AM 10U UMATILLA @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
652 9/28 1:00 PM 12U UMATILLA @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
611 9/28 9:00 AM 6U LEESBURG @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
612 9/28 10:00 AM 8U LEESBURG @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
613 9/28 11:30 AM 10U LEESBURG @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
614 9/28 1:00 PM 12U LEESBURG @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
615 9/28 3:00 PM 14U LEESBURG @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
627 9/28 9:00 AM TM LAKE MARY @ LAKE BRANTLEY Yes   Lake Brantley H.S.  
628 9/28 10:00 AM MM LAKE MARY @ LAKE BRANTLEY Yes   Lake Brantley H.S.  
629 9/28 11:30 AM JPW LAKE MARY @ LAKE BRANTLEY Yes   Lake Brantley H.S.  
630 9/28 1:00 PM PW LAKE MARY @ LAKE BRANTLEY Yes   Lake Brantley H.S.  
631 9/28 3:00 PM JV LAKE MARY @ LAKE BRANTLEY Yes   Lake Brantley H.S.  
632 9/28 9:00 AM TM SOUTH ORLANDO @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
633 9/28 10:00 AM MM SOUTH ORLANDO @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
634 9/28 11:30 AM JPW SOUTH ORLANDO @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
635 9/28 CXLD PW SOUTH ORLANDO @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S. South Orlando has no Pee Wee team
636 9/28 1:00 PM JV SOUTH ORLANDO @ LAKE HOWELL No   Lake Howell H.S.  
637 9/28 9:00 AM TM OVIEDO @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
638 9/28 10:00 AM MM OVIEDO @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
639 9/28 11:30 AM JPW OVIEDO @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
640 9/28 1:00 PM PW OVIEDO @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
641 9/28 3:00 PM JV OVIEDO @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
642 9/28 5:00 PM 14U LYMAN @ LAKE NONA No   Lake Nona H.S.  
663 9/28 9:00 AM 6U EDGEWATER @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
664 9/28 10:00 AM 8U EDGEWATER @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
665 9/28 11:30 AM 10U EDGEWATER @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
666 9/28 1:00 PM 12U EDGEWATER @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
667 9/28 3:00 PM 14U EDGEWATER @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
657 9/28 9:00 AM TM SOUTH CENTRAL @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
658 9/28 10:00 AM MM SOUTH CENTRAL @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
659 9/28 11:30 AM JPW SOUTH CENTRAL @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
660 9/28 1:00 PM PW SOUTH CENTRAL @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
661 9/28 3:00 PM JV SOUTH CENTRAL @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
662 9/28 5:00 PM 14U BELLEVIEW @ WEST ORANGE No   Walker Field  
668 9/28 CXLD TM DR. PHILLIPS @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S. Winter Springs has no Tiny-Mite team
669 9/28 9:00 AM MM DR. PHILLIPS @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
670 9/28 10:30 AM JPW DR. PHILLIPS @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
671 9/28 12:30 PM PW DR. PHILLIPS @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
672 9/28 2:30 PM JV DR. PHILLIPS @ WINTER SPRINGS No   Winter Springs H.S.  
673 9/28 4:30 PM 14U DR. PHILLIPS @ WINTER SPRINGS Yes   Winter Springs H.S.  
  9/28 6U 8U 10U 12U LYMAN (BYE)  
  9/28 TM MM JP PW JV RIDGE YOUTH (BYE)
  9/28 14 and Under WEKIVA (BYE)
762 10/5 9:00 AM 6U LYMAN @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
763 10/5 10:00 AM 8U LYMAN @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
764 10/5 11:30 AM 10U LYMAN @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
765 10/5 1:00 PM 12U LYMAN @ WEKIVA Yes   100 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
766 10/5 3:00 PM 14U LYMAN @ WEKIVA Yes   101 E. Kennedy Blvd.  
737 10/5 9:00 AM 6U CLERMONT @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
738 10/5 10:00 AM 8U CLERMONT @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
739 10/5 11:30 AM 10U CLERMONT @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
740 10/5 1:00 PM 12U CLERMONT @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
741 10/5 3:00 PM 14U CLERMONT @ PINE HILLS Yes   Barnett Park  
701 10/5 9:00 AM 6U EDGEWATER @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
702 10/5 10:00 AM 8U EDGEWATER @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
703 10/5 11:30 AM 10U EDGEWATER @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
704 10/5 1:00 PM 12U EDGEWATER @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
705 10/5 3:00 PM 14U EDGEWATER @ APOPKA Yes   Bobby Manley Field  
711 10/5 TBD 14U WINTER SPRINGS @ BELLEVIEW No   Check with host association  
712 10/5 TBD 14U MT. DORA @ DUNELLON No   Check with host association  
748 10/5 9:00 AM TM LAKE NONA @ SOUTH CENTRAL Yes   Jones H.S.  
749 10/5 10:00 AM MM LAKE NONA @ SOUTH CENTRAL Yes   Jones H.S.  
750 10/5 11:30 AM JPW LAKE NONA @ SOUTH CENTRAL Yes   Jones H.S.  
751 10/5 1:00 PM PW LAKE NONA @ SOUTH CENTRAL Yes   Jones H.S.  
752 10/5 3:00 PM JV LAKE NONA @ SOUTH CENTRAL Yes   Jones H.S.  
773 10/5 5:00 PM 14U LAKE NONA @ WINTER PARK No   Jones H.S.  
713 10/5 9:00 AM TM RIDGE YOUTH @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
714 10/5 10:00 AM MM RIDGE YOUTH @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
715 10/5 11:30 AM JPW RIDGE YOUTH @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
716 10/5 CXLD PW RIDGE YOUTH @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S. Ridge Youth has no Pee Wee team
717 10/5 1:00 PM JV RIDGE YOUTH @ LAKE HOWELL Yes   Lake Howell H.S.  
718 10/5 9:00 AM TM DR. PHILLIPS @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
719 10/5 10:00 AM MM DR. PHILLIPS @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
720 10/5 11:30 AM JPW DR. PHILLIPS @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
721 10/5 1:00 PM PW DR. PHILLIPS @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
722 10/5 3:00 PM JV DR. PHILLIPS @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
728 10/5 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
729 10/5 10:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
730 10/5 11:30 AM 10U OLYMPIA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
731 10/5 1:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA @ MT. DORA Yes   Frank Brown Sports Complex  
758 10/5 9:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
759 10/5 10:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
760 10/5 11:30 AM 10U CELEBRATION @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
761 10/5 1:00 PM 12U CELEBRATION @ UMATILLA Yes   N. Lake Community Park  
732 10/5 9:00 AM TM HAGERTY @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
733 10/5 10:00 AM MM HAGERTY @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
734 10/5 11:30 AM JPW HAGERTY @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
735 10/5 1:00 PM PW HAGERTY @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
736 10/5 3:00 PM JV HAGERTY @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
742 10/5 9:00 AM TM LAKE BRANTLEY @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
743 10/5 10:00 AM MM LAKE BRANTLEY @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
744 10/5 11:30 AM JPW LAKE BRANTLEY @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
745 10/5 1:00 PM PW LAKE BRANTLEY @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
746 10/5 3:00 PM JV LAKE BRANTLEY @ SANFORD Yes   Seminole H.S.  
747 10/5 5:00 PM 14U CELEBRATION @ SANFORD No   Seminole H.S.  
753 10/5 9:00 AM 6U ST. CLOUD @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
754 10/5 10:00 AM 8U ST. CLOUD @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
755 10/5 11:30 AM 10U ST. CLOUD @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
756 10/5 1:00 PM 12U ST. CLOUD @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
757 10/5 3:00 PM 14U ST. CLOUD @ SOUTH LAKE Yes   South Lake H.S.  
723 10/5 9:00 AM 6U HARMONY @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
724 10/5 10:00 AM 8U HARMONY @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
725 10/5 11:30 AM 10U HARMONY @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
726 10/5 1:00 PM 12U HARMONY @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
727 10/5 3:00 PM 14U HARMONY @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
706 10/5 9:00 AM TM OCOEE @ AVALON Yes   Timber Creek H.S.  
707 10/5 10:00 AM MM OCOEE @ AVALON Yes   Timber Creek H.S.  
708 10/5 11:30 AM JPW OCOEE @ AVALON Yes   Timber Creek H.S.  
709 10/5 1:00 PM PW OCOEE @ AVALON Yes   Timber Creek H.S.  
710 10/5 3:00 PM JV OCOEE @ AVALON Yes   Timber Creek H.S.  
767 10/5 9:00 AM TM SOUTH ORLANDO @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
768 10/5 10:00 AM MM SOUTH ORLANDO @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
769 10/5 11:30 AM JPW SOUTH ORLANDO @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
770 10/5 1:00 PM PW WINTER SPRINGS @ WEST ORANGE No   Walker Field South Orlando has no Pee Wee team
771 10/5 3:00 PM JV SOUTH ORLANDO @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
772 10/5 5:00 PM 14U DR. PHILLIPS @ WEST ORANGE Yes   Walker Field  
  10/5 14 and Under OCOEE (BYE)  
  10/5 6U 8U 10U 12U WINTER PARK (BYE)
  10/5 TM MM JP JV WINTER SPRINGS (BYE)
847 10/12 9:00 AM TM SOUTH CENTRAL @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
848 10/12 10:00 AM MM SOUTH CENTRAL @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
849 10/12 11:30 AM JPW SOUTH CENTRAL @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
850 10/12 1:00 PM PW SOUTH CENTRAL @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
851 10/12 3:00 PM JV SOUTH CENTRAL @ OCOEE No   Bulldog Field  
852 10/12 5:00 PM 14U WINTER SPRINGS @ OCOEE Yes   Bulldog Field  
806 10/12 9:00 AM TM AVALON @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
807 10/12 10:00 AM MM AVALON @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
808 10/12 11:30 AM JPW AVALON @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
809 10/12 1:00 PM PW AVALON @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
810 10/12 3:00 PM JV AVALON @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
811 10/12 5:00 PM 14U WEKIVA @ DR. PHILLIPS No   Dr. Phillips H.S.  
812 10/12 9:00 AM 6U OLYMPIA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
813 10/12 10:00 AM 8U OLYMPIA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
814 10/12 11:30 AM 10U OLYMPIA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
815 10/12 1:00 PM 12U OLYMPIA @ EDGEWATER Yes   Edgewater H.S.  
816 10/12 3:00 PM 14U SANFORD @ EDGEWATER No   Edgewater H.S.  
817 10/12 9:00 AM TM LAKE NONA @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
818 10/12 10:00 AM MM LAKE NONA @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
819 10/12 11:30 AM JPW LAKE NONA @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
820 10/12 1:00 PM PW LAKE NONA @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
821 10/12 3:00 PM JV LAKE NONA @ HAGERTY No   Hagerty H.S.  
822 10/12 9:00 AM 6U SOUTH LAKE @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
823 10/12 10:00 AM 8U SOUTH LAKE @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
824 10/12 11:30 AM 10U SOUTH LAKE @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
825 10/12 1:00 PM 12U SOUTH LAKE @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
826 10/12 3:00 PM 14U SOUTH LAKE @ HARMONY Yes   Harmony H.S.  
863 10/12 9:00 AM 6U CELEBRATION @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
864 10/12 10:00 AM 8U CELEBRATION @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
865 10/12 11:30 AM 10U CELEBRATION @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
866 10/12 1:00 PM 12U CELEBRATION @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
867 10/12 3:00 PM 14U CELEBRATION @ ST. CLOUD Yes   Hickory Tree Park  
801 10/12 9:00 AM 6U UMATILLA @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
802 10/12 10:00 AM 8U UMATILLA @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
803 10/12 11:30 AM 10U UMATILLA @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
804 10/12 1:00 PM 12U UMATILLA @ CLERMONT Yes   Highlander Field  
805 10/12 3:00 PM 14U LAKE NONA @ CLERMONT No   Highlander Field  
827 10/12 9:00 AM TM WEST ORANGE @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
828 10/12 10:00 AM MM WEST ORANGE @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
829 10/12 11:30 AM JPW WEST ORANGE @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
830 10/12 1:00 PM PW WEST ORANGE @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
831 10/12 3:00 PM JV WEST ORANGE @ LAKE BRANTLEY No   Lake Brantley H.S.  
832 10/12 9:00 AM TM SANFORD @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
833 10/12 10:00 AM MM SANFORD @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
834 10/12 11:30 AM JPW SANFORD @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
835 10/12 1:00 PM PW SANFORD @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
836 10/12 3:00 PM JV SANFORD @ LAKE MARY Yes   Lake Mary H.S.  
842 10/12 9:00 AM 6U MT. DORA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
843 10/12 10:00 AM 8U MT. DORA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
844 10/12 11:30 AM 10U MT. DORA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
845 10/12 1:00 PM 12U MT. DORA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
846 10/12 3:00 PM 14U MT. DORA @ LYMAN Yes   Lyman H.S.  
858 10/12 CXLD TM WINTER SPRINGS @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park Winter Springs has no Tiny-Mite team
859 10/12 9:00 AM MM WINTER SPRINGS @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
860 10/12 10:30 AM JPW WINTER SPRINGS @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
861 10/12 CXLD PW WINTER SPRINGS @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park Ridge Youth has no Pee Wee team
862 10/12 12:00 PM JV WINTER SPRINGS @ RIDGE YOUTH Yes   Northeast Regional Park  
853 10/12 9:00 AM TM LAKE HOWELL @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
854 10/12 10:00 AM MM LAKE HOWELL @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
855 10/12 11:30 AM JPW LAKE HOWELL @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
856 10/12 1:00 PM PW LAKE HOWELL @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
857 10/12 3:00 PM JV LAKE HOWELL @ OVIEDO Yes   Oviedo H.S.  
868 10/12 9:00 AM 6U APOPKA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
869 10/12 10:00 AM 8U APOPKA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
870 10/12 11:30 AM 10U APOPKA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
871 10/12 1:00 PM 12U APOPKA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
872 10/12 3:00 PM 14U APOPKA @ WINTER PARK Yes   Showalter Field  
837 10/12 9:00 AM 6U PINE HILLS @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
838 10/12 10:00 AM 8U PINE HILLS @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
839 10/12 11:30 AM 10U PINE HILLS @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
840 10/12 1:00 PM 12U PINE HILLS @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
841 10/12 3:00 PM 14U PINE HILLS @ LEESBURG Yes   Susan Street Complex   
< >

Contact us

MID FLORIDA POP WARNER

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
   

Copyright © 2019 Mid Florida PWYFC  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In