Katy Pony Baseball

View Standings

Program
Division
Schedule
Team

Standings

TeamGPWLTBYESPCTSTRKGBRSRARPGAPGDIFF
Cubs 1091000.9000.090429.0004.20048130637221
Rangers 1082000.8001.076407.6004.00036130637222
Reds 1073000.7002.065446.5004.40021130637226
Dodgers 1062200.7002.089518.9005.10038130637220
Angels 1055000.5004.068776.8007.700-9130637224
Astros 1045100.4504.563816.3008.100-18130637219
Yankees 1037000.3006.050755.0007.500-25130637223
Rockies 1026200.3006.074887.4008.800-14130637225
Rays 1027100.2506.550805.0008.000-30130637227
Braves 1019000.1008.042894.2008.900-47130637218

Glossary

GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning Percentage
STRK: Streak
GB: Games Behind
RS: Runs Scored
RA: Runs Allowed
RPG: Runs Scored Per Game
APG: Runs Allowed Per Game
DIFF: Difference
 

Contact Us

Katy PONY Baseball

4702 Katy Hockley Cut Off Rd 
Katy, Texas 77493

Phone : 281-371-0887
Copyright © 2019 Katy Pony Baseball  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login