Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/13/2018Minors - OrangeMinors - Black 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/14/2018Majors - OrangeAmity 6:00PM - 8:00PMStankye Field (Orange) / Field 1 
09/15/2018Minors - BlackAnsonia12:00PM - 2:00PMNelligan Field (Ansonia) / Field 1 
09/16/2018Milford 1Minors - Orange12:00PM - 2:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/16/2018Majors - OrangeMilford 2 2:30PM - 4:30PMBrewster (Milford) / Field 1 
09/21/2018Lady HawksMajors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/21/2018Minors - BlackFire 6:00PM - 8:00PMPent Road Park (Beacon Falls) / Field 2 
09/22/2018Minors - OrangeSeymour 9:30AM - 11:30AMBob Lang Field (Seymour) / Field 1 
09/23/2018Milford 1Majors - Orange12:00PM - 2:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/23/2018Milford 3Minors - Orange 2:30PM - 4:30PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/23/2018Milford 2Minors - Black 5:00PM - 7:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/28/2018PrideMajors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/29/2018Minors - OrangeUnion City 9:00AM - 11:00AMUCLL Joe Joy (Naugatuck) / Field 1 
09/29/2018Minors - BlackAmity Black12:00PM - 2:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/30/2018Amity BlackMinors - Orange 2:30PM - 4:30PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
09/30/2018Amity GoldMinors - Black 5:00PM - 7:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/03/2018Union CityMajors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/05/2018AnsoniaMajors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/06/2018FireMinors - Orange12:00PM - 2:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/06/2018Union CityMinors - Black 2:30PM - 4:30PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/07/2018Minors - OrangeAmity Gold 1:30PM - 3:30PMStankye Field (Orange) / Field 1 
10/07/2018Majors - OrangeSeymour 2:30PM - 4:30PMBob Lang Field (Seymour) / Field 1 
10/07/2018Minors - BlackMilford 3 2:30PM - 4:30PMBrewster (Milford) / Main 
10/11/2018AnsoniaMinors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/12/2018FireballsMajors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/13/2018Minors - BlackMilford 1 9:30AM - 11:30AMBrewster (Milford) / Main 
10/13/2018Minors - OrangeMilford 212:00PM - 2:00PMBrewster (Milford) / Main 
10/13/2018AmityMajors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/14/2018SeymourMinors - Black12:00PM - 2:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/18/2018Minors - BlackMinors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/19/2018Milford 2Majors - Orange 6:00PM - 8:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/20/2018AnsoniaMinors - Black 9:30AM - 11:30AMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/21/2018Majors - OrangeLady Hawks12:00PM - 2:00PMCaplan Field (Prospect) / Field 1 
10/21/2018Milford 1Minors - Orange12:00PM - 2:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/27/2018Amity BlackMinors - Black 9:30AM - 11:30AMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/27/2018Majors - OrangeMilford 112:00PM - 2:00PMBrewster (Milford) / Main 
10/27/2018Union CityMinors - Orange12:00PM - 2:00PMMingrone Field / Field 1 
10/28/2018Majors - OrangePride12:00PM - 2:00PMGreat Oak Middle School (Oxford) / Field 1 
10/28/2018Minors - OrangeAmity Black 1:30PM - 3:30PMStankye Field (Orange) / Field 1 
10/28/2018Minors - BlackAmity Gold 3:30PM - 5:30PMStankye Field (Orange) / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors