Website Manager

Northside Youth Organization

Northside Youth Organization

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/03/2019Gators (M)Horned Frogs (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/03/2019Irish (M)Deacons (M) 7:30PM - 8:30PMSutton Middle/Northside Campus / Sutton/AUX Gym 
12/03/2019Crimson Tide (M)Seminoles (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/04/2019Tarheels (M)Commodores (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/04/2019Bulldogs (M)Tigers (M) 7:30PM - 8:30PMSutton Middle/Northside Campus / Sutton/AUX Gym 
12/04/2019Volunteers (M)Blue Devils (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/08/2019Deacons (M)Gators (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMPace / Pace Gym 
12/08/2019Horned Frogs (M)Crimson Tide (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
12/08/2019Commodores (M)Irish (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMPace / Pace Gym 
12/08/2019Seminoles (M)Bulldogs (M) 3:30PM - 4:45PMPace / Pace Gym 
12/08/2019Blue Devils (M)Tarheels (M) 4:45PM - 6:00PMPace / Pace Gym 
12/08/2019Tigers (M)Volunteers (M) 6:45PM - 8:00PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/10/2019Tigers (M)Wildcats (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/10/2019Yellow Jackets (M)Volunteers (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
12/10/2019Crimson Tide (M)Deacons (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/11/2019Gators (M)Commodores (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/11/2019Bulldogs (M)Horned Frogs (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
12/11/2019Irish (M)Blue Devils (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/14/2019Wildcats (M)Yellow Jackets (M) 5:00PM - 6:00PMNYO / NYO Gym 
12/15/2019Wildcats (M)Seminoles (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
12/15/2019Tarheels (M)Volunteers (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMPace / Pace Gym 
12/15/2019Commodores (M)Crimson Tide (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMPace / Pace Gym 
12/15/2019Blue Devils (M)Gators (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
12/15/2019Deacons (M)Bulldogs (M) 3:30PM - 4:45PMPace / Pace Gym 
12/15/2019Tigers (M)Yellow Jackets (M) 4:45PM - 6:00PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/05/2020Volunteers (M)Irish (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/05/2020Horned Frogs (M)Wildcats (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/05/2020Seminoles (M)Tigers (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/05/2020Yellow Jackets (M)Tarheels (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/05/2020Bulldogs (M)Commodores (M) 3:30PM - 4:45PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/05/2020Crimson Tide (M)Blue Devils (M) 4:45PM - 6:00PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/07/2020Wildcats (M)Deacons (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/07/2020Gators (M)Volunteers (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/07/2020Tigers (M)Horned Frogs (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/08/2020Irish (M)Tarheels (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/08/2020Seminoles (M)Yellow Jackets (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/08/2020Blue Devils (M)Bulldogs (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/12/2020Commodores (M)Wildcats (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/12/2020Volunteers (M)Crimson Tide (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/12/2020Deacons (M)Tigers (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/12/2020Tarheels (M)Gators (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/12/2020Horned Frogs (M)Seminoles (M) 3:30PM - 4:45PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/12/2020Yellow Jackets (M)Irish (M) 4:45PM - 6:00PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/14/2020Wildcats (M)Blue Devils (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/14/2020Bulldogs (M)Volunteers (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/14/2020Tigers (M)Commodores (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/15/2020Crimson Tide (M)Tarheels (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/15/2020Seminoles (M)Deacons (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/15/2020Gators (M)Irish (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/19/2020Horned Frogs (M)Yellow Jackets (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/19/2020Volunteers (M)Wildcats (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/19/2020Blue Devils (M)Tigers (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/19/2020Commodores (M)Seminoles (M) 3:30PM - 4:45PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/19/2020Irish (M)Crimson Tide (M) 4:45PM - 6:00PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/21/2020Deacons (M)Horned Frogs (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/21/2020Yellow Jackets (M)Gators (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/21/2020Wildcats (M)Tarheels (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/22/2020Seminoles (M)Blue Devils (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/22/2020Bulldogs (M)Irish (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/22/2020Horned Frogs (M)Commodores (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/26/2020Crimson Tide (M)Gators (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/26/2020Deacons (M)Yellow Jackets (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/26/2020Tarheels (M)Tigers (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
01/26/2020Volunteers (M)Seminoles (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/26/2020Irish (M)Wildcats (M) 3:30PM - 4:45PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/26/2020Blue Devils (M)Horned Frogs (M) 4:45PM - 6:00PMPace / Pace Gym 
01/28/2020Gators (M)Bulldogs (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/28/2020Commodores (M)Deacons (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/28/2020Horned Frogs (M)Volunteers (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/29/2020Seminoles (M)Tarheels (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
01/29/2020Tigers (M)Irish (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
01/29/2020Yellow Jackets (M)Crimson Tide (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
02/02/2020Wildcats (M)Gators (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
02/02/2020Deacons (M)Blue Devils (M) 1:00PM - 2:15PMPace / Pace Gym 
02/02/2020Bulldogs (M)Crimson Tide (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMHoly Innocents / Holy Innocents Gym 
02/02/2020Commodores (M)Yellow Jackets (M) 2:15PM - 3:30PMPace / Pace Gym 
02/02/2020Irish (M)Seminoles (M) 3:30PM - 4:45PMPace / Pace Gym 
02/02/2020Tarheels (M)Horned Frogs (M) 4:45PM - 6:00PMPace / Pace Gym 
02/04/2020Gators (M)Tigers (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
02/04/2020Volunteers (M)Deacons (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
02/04/2020Crimson Tide (M)Wildcats (M) 7:30PM - 8:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 
02/05/2020Blue Devils (M)Commodores (M) 6:15PM - 7:30PMNYO / NYO Gym 
02/05/2020Yellow Jackets (M)Bulldogs (M) 7:15PM - 8:30PMSutton 6th / Sutton 6th Gym 
02/09/2020Tarheels (M)Bulldogs (M) 5:30PM - 6:45PMNYO / NYO Gym 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Northside Youth Organization
140 West Wieuca Road NW 
Atlanta, Georgia 30342

Phone: 404-256-1483
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 Northside Youth Organization  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In