Website Manager

Saint Johns Middle School Athletic Assoc.

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
10/15/2021Freedom Crossing Boys Varsity DevelopmentPacetti Bay Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPacetti Bay Middle School (PBMS) / Soccer Grass
10/15/2021Liberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity DevelopmentMill Creek Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
10/15/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development BlueSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - Silver 4:15PM - 5:30PMDavis Park (DP) / Soccer Turf
10/15/2021Pine Island Boys Varsity DevelopmentFruit Cove Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMNocatee Community Park / Soccer Grass
10/19/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - SilverFreedom Crossing Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMAberdeen / Soccer Next to FCA
10/19/2021Pacetti Bay Boys Varsity DevelopmentLiberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPacetti Bay Middle School (PBMS) / Soccer Grass
10/19/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development GrayLandrum Boys Varsity Development Blue 4:15PM - 5:30PMLandrum Middle School (LMS) / Soccer Grass
10/19/2021Fruit Cove Boys Varsity DevelopmentSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - White 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
10/19/2021Mill Creek Boys Varsity DevelopmentPine Island Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMJoe Pomar Park (JPP) / Soccer Grass
10/20/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - WhiteLandrum Boys Varsity Development Gray 4:15PM - 5:30PMLandrum Middle School (LMS) / Soccer Grass
10/22/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - WhiteMill Creek Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 1
10/22/2021Freedom Crossing Boys Varsity DevelopmentLandrum Boys Varsity Development Gray 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
10/22/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development BlueFruit Cove Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMDavis Park (DP) / Soccer Turf
10/22/2021Pacetti Bay Boys Varsity DevelopmentSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - Silver 4:15PM - 5:30PMJoe Pomar Park (JPP) / Soccer Grass
10/22/2021Liberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity DevelopmentPine Island Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMNocatee Community Park / Soccer Grass
10/26/2021Fruit Cove Boys Varsity DevelopmentFreedom Crossing Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMAberdeen / Soccer Next to FCA
10/26/2021Mill Creek Boys Varsity DevelopmentLandrum Boys Varsity Development Blue 4:15PM - 5:30PMAberdeen / Soccer Across from FCA
10/26/2021Pacetti Bay Boys Varsity DevelopmentLandrum Boys Varsity Development Gray 4:15PM - 5:30PMPacetti Bay Middle School (PBMS) / Soccer Grass
10/26/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - SilverLiberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
10/26/2021Pine Island Boys Varsity DevelopmentSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - White 4:15PM - 5:30PMDurbin Crossing South / Soccer Grass
10/29/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - SilverLandrum Boys Varsity Development Gray 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 1
10/29/2021Freedom Crossing Boys Varsity DevelopmentMill Creek Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
10/29/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development BluePine Island Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMDavis Park (DP) / Soccer Turf
10/29/2021Pacetti Bay Boys Varsity DevelopmentFruit Cove Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMJoe Pomar Park (JPP) / Soccer Grass
10/29/2021Liberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity DevelopmentSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - White 4:15PM - 5:30PMDurbin Crossing South / Soccer Grass
11/09/2021Freedom Crossing Boys Varsity DevelopmentSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - White 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 1
11/09/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - SilverMill Creek Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
11/09/2021Liberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity DevelopmentLandrum Boys Varsity Development Blue 4:15PM - 5:30PMDurbin Crossing Park (2209) / Soccer Grass
11/09/2021Pacetti Bay Boys Varsity DevelopmentPine Island Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMJoe Pomar Park (JPP) / Soccer Grass
11/09/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development GrayFruit Cove Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMDurbin Crossing South / Soccer Grass
11/12/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - WhitePacetti Bay Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMAberdeen / Soccer Across from FCA
11/12/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development BlueFreedom Crossing Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMDavis Park (DP) / Soccer Turf
11/12/2021Fruit Cove Boys Varsity DevelopmentLiberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass
11/12/2021Mill Creek Boys Varsity DevelopmentLandrum Boys Varsity Development Gray 4:15PM - 5:30PMJoe Pomar Park (JPP) / Soccer Grass
11/12/2021Pine Island Boys Varsity DevelopmentSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - Silver 4:15PM - 5:30PMNocatee Community Park / Soccer Grass
11/16/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - SilverSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - White 4:15PM - 5:30PMAberdeen / Soccer Across from FCA
11/16/2021Freedom Crossing Boys Varsity DevelopmentLiberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 1
11/16/2021Fruit Cove Boys Varsity DevelopmentMill Creek Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
11/16/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development GrayPine Island Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMDurbin Crossing Park (2209) / Soccer Grass
11/16/2021Pacetti Bay Boys Varsity DevelopmentLandrum Boys Varsity Development Blue 4:15PM - 5:30PMJoe Pomar Park (JPP) / Soccer Grass
11/17/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - WhiteLandrum Boys Varsity Development Blue 4:15PM - 5:30PMAberdeen / Soccer Across from FCA
11/17/2021Mill Creek Boys Varsity DevelopmentPacetti Bay Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPacetti Bay Middle School (PBMS) / Soccer Grass
11/17/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development GrayLiberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMLandrum Middle School (LMS) / Soccer Grass
11/17/2021Fruit Cove Boys Varsity DevelopmentSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - Silver 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
11/17/2021Pine Island Boys Varsity DevelopmentFreedom Crossing Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMNocatee Community Park / Soccer Grass
11/19/2021Freedom Crossing Boys Varsity DevelopmentPacetti Bay Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMAberdeen / Soccer Across from FCA
11/19/2021Swiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - WhiteLandrum Boys Varsity Development Gray 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 1
11/19/2021Landrum Boys Varsity Development BlueSwiss Point Middle School Boys Varsity Development - Silver 4:15PM - 5:30PMLandrum Middle School (LMS) / Soccer Grass
11/19/2021Liberty Pines Academy Boys Varsity DevelopmentMill Creek Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMPlantation Park / Soccer Grass 2
11/19/2021Pine Island Boys Varsity DevelopmentFruit Cove Boys Varsity Development 4:15PM - 5:30PMNocatee Community Park / Soccer Grass

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Saint Johns Middle School Athletic Association

450-106 SR13N 
Saint Johns, Florida 32259

Copyright © 2022 St Johns Middle School Athletic Association (SJMSAA)  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login