Website Manager

Camas Little League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/08/2019Team PondEast County #1 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast County LL - George Schmid Memorial Park Fields / Field #2 
04/08/2019East County #2Team Christensen 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
04/08/2019Fort Vanc. #3Team Hodson/Barr 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
04/09/2019Team CastellaniXFort Vanc. #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMFort Vancouver LL - Memory / Mill Plan Park / Field 1 
04/09/2019Team Hodson/BarrAlcoa #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMAlcoa LL / Field 1 
04/09/2019Team ChristensenColumbia #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMColumbia LL - David Douglas Park / Majors 
04/10/2019Team CastellaniXEvergreen #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 3 
04/10/2019Bridge of Gods #1Team Pond 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
04/10/2019Evergreen #3Team Leavitt 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
04/11/2019Team LeavittEvergreen #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 3 
04/15/2019Team PondEast County #2 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast County LL - George Schmid Memorial Park Fields / Field #2 
04/15/2019Team Hodson/BarrFort Vanc. #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMFort Vancouver LL - Memory / Mill Plan Park / Field 1 
04/15/2019Columbia #1Team CastellaniX 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
04/15/2019Evergreen #1Team Christensen 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
04/16/2019Team CastellaniXAlcoa #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMAlcoa LL / Field 1 
04/17/2019Team LeavittEvergreen #3 6:00PM - 8:00PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 3 
04/17/2019Bridge of Gods #2Team Hodson/Barr 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
04/17/2019Fort Vanc. #2Team Pond 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
04/18/2019Evergreen #3Evergreen #1 5:30PM - 7:30PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 3 
04/18/2019Team ChristensenEast County #1 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast County LL - George Schmid Memorial Park Fields / Field #2 
04/18/2019Team LeavittFort Vanc. #3 6:00PM - 8:00PMFort Vancouver LL - Memory / Mill Plan Park / Field 1 
04/22/2019Team ChristensenEast County #2 5:30PM - 7:30PMEast County LL - George Schmid Memorial Park Fields / Field #2 
04/22/2019Columbia #1Team Leavitt 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
04/22/2019East County #1Team CastellaniX 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
04/23/2019Team PondFort Vanc. #3 6:00PM - 8:00PMFort Vancouver LL - Memory / Mill Plan Park / Field 1 
04/23/2019Team ChristensenBridge of Gods #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMBridge of the Gods LL - Home Valley Park Field / Field #1 
04/24/2019Team Hodson/BarrTeam Leavitt 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
04/24/2019Team PondTeam CastellaniX 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
04/25/2019Team Hodson/BarrEvergreen #3 6:00PM - 8:00PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 3 
04/29/2019Team ChristensenTeam Pond 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
04/29/2019Team LeavittTeam CastellaniX 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
04/30/2019Team PondEvergreen #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 1 
04/30/2019Team Hodson/BarrBridge of Gods #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMBridge of the Gods LL - North Bonneville Field / Field #1 
05/01/2019Team ChristensenTeam Leavitt 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/01/2019Team CastellaniXTeam Hodson/Barr 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/06/2019Team LeavittEvergreen #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 1 
05/06/2019Team CastellaniXTeam Christensen 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/06/2019Team Hodson/BarrTeam Pond 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/08/2019Team CastellaniXBridge of Gods #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMBridge of the Gods LL - North Bonneville Field / Field #1 
05/08/2019Team ChristensenTeam Hodson/Barr 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/08/2019Team PondTeam Leavitt 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/10/2019Team LeavittTeam Christensen 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/13/2019Team LeavittTeam Hodson/Barr 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/13/2019Team CastellaniXTeam Pond 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/14/2019Team ChristensenAlcoa #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMAlcoa LL / Field 1 
05/15/2019Team Hodson/BarrEvergreen #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMEvergreen LL - Hockinson Meadows / Field 1 
05/17/2019Team Hodson/BarrTeam Pond 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/20/2019Team LeavittTeam Christensen 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/20/2019Team Hodson/BarrTeam CastellaniX 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/21/2019Team PondFort Vanc. #1 6:00PM - 8:00PMFort Vancouver LL - Memory / Mill Plan Park / Field 1 
05/22/2019Team ChristensenTeam CastellaniX 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/22/2019Team PondTeam Hodson/Barr 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/23/2019Team LeavittFort Vanc. #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMFort Vancouver LL - Memory / Mill Plan Park / Field 1 
05/29/2019Team CastellaniXBridge of Gods #2 6:00PM - 8:00PMBridge of the Gods LL - North Bonneville Field / Field #1 
05/29/2019Team Hodson/BarrTeam Christensen 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/29/2019Team LeavittTeam Pond 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
05/30/2019Team PondTeam Christensen 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / East 
05/31/2019Team Hodson/BarrTeam CastellaniX 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / West 
06/01/2019Team CastellaniXTeam Leavitt 7:00PM - 9:00PMCamas LL - Forest Home Park / WestRescheduled

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Camas Little League
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In