Website Manager

Camas Little League

Content

2019 All Stars
 
Tournament brackets are posted on the district website (link is on our home page) under the Tournaments tab.

                                                    Baseball                                                                                                            Softball


CONGRATULATIONS TO THE 2019  BASEBALL AND SOFTBALL ALL STAR TEAMS!

Baseball 10                         Baseball 11                           Baseball 12                         Softball 9/10                   Softball 11/12
Mgr. Jason Pond              Mgr. Dan Iverson                     Mgr. Mike Teater             Mgr. Rob Chambers      Mgr. Rochelle Whetzel
Anthony Andrews            Luke Barner                      Jacob Barner                      Sophia Chambers            Lauren Bachelder
Tate Bjorge                          Charlie Barr                        Parker Castellani                Tegan Figueroa                Lucy Bunch
Lincoln Elwell                      Blake Hodson              Boris Christensen               Gracelyn Johnson            Grace Crocker
Lincoln Fogle                        Case Iverson              Brody Christensen     Kaitlin Zeamer                  Baylie Farra         Landon Frost   Cade Lukens   Sawyer Clifton         Norah Chambers              Chloe Koprowski              Pierce Harrington  Spencer Mayhugh  Cai Davis                             Emma Chappell                 Olivia O'Neill   Sam Hunt   Blake Middleton  Mason Glassmire      Ava Clark                Jayda Peterson
Caleb Newport                      JP Milner               Carson Helm                       Beth Conger            Ainsley Schweitzer
Jax Owens                              Austin Parker                          Lukas Morse                        Emma Grose                Grace Sturgis
Ryker Polka                            James Pond                          Asa Rich                            Emery Pike              Kalli True
Keith Pond                              Cooper Stainbrook                   Mason Teater                      Kierstin Taylor          Carinne Wehrli-Martinez
Jack Uhlir                                Maile Wong             Jack Williams                       Madison Teater                   Addison Wilderman
Evan Wilsey                            Jack Roberts                       Jimmy Yoke       Molly Walsh
        Mateo Thornburn                       

                                           




Copyright © 2019 Camas Little League
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In