Website Manager

LEDYARD YOUTH BASKETBALL LEAGUE

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/07/2019Bitty 5 ParadBitty 2 Money 8:00AM - 9:00AMJuliet W. Long School / Juliet W. Long Gym 
12/07/2019Bitty 3 LeafBitty 6 Price 9:00AM - 10:00AMJuliet W. Long School / Juliet W. Long Gym 
12/07/2019Bitty 4 HewesBitty 1 Petrowski10:00AM - 11:00AMJuliet W. Long School / Juliet W. Long Gym 
12/14/2019Bitty 2 MoneyBitty 3 Leaf 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
12/14/2019Bitty 1 PetrowskiBitty 5 Parad 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
12/14/2019Bitty 6 PriceBitty 4 Hewes 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
01/11/2020Bitty 4 HewesBitty 2 Money 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
01/11/2020Bitty 6 PriceBitty 1 Petrowski 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
01/11/2020Bitty 3 LeafBitty 5 Parad 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
01/18/2020Bitty 5 ParadBitty 4 Hewes 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
01/18/2020Bitty 1 PetrowskiBitty 3 Leaf 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
01/18/2020Bitty 2 MoneyBitty 6 Price 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
01/25/2020Bitty 6 PriceBitty 5 Parad 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
01/25/2020Bitty 2 MoneyBitty 1 Petrowski 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
01/25/2020Bitty 4 HewesBitty 3 Leaf 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/01/2020Bitty 3 LeafBitty 6 Price 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/01/2020Bitty 1 PetrowskiBitty 4 Hewes 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
02/01/2020Bitty 5 ParadBitty 2 Money 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
02/08/2020Bitty 2 MoneyBitty 3 Leaf 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/08/2020Bitty 5 ParadBitty 1 Petrowski 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
02/08/2020Bitty 6 PriceBitty 4 Hewes 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/15/2020Bitty 4 HewesBitty 2 Money 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/15/2020Bitty 1 PetrowskiBitty 6 Price 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
02/15/2020Bitty 3 LeafBitty 5 Parad 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
02/22/2020Bitty 5 ParadBitty 4 Hewes 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/22/2020Bitty 3 LeafBitty 1 Petrowski 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
02/22/2020Bitty 2 MoneyBitty 6 Price 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/29/2020Bitty 6 PriceBitty 5 Parad 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
02/29/2020Bitty 1 PetrowskiBitty 2 Money 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
02/29/2020Bitty 4 HewesBitty 3 Leaf 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
03/07/2020Bitty 3 LeafBitty 6 Price 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 
03/07/2020Bitty 4 HewesBitty 1 Petrowski 8:00AM - 9:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 2 
03/07/2020Bitty 5 ParadBitty 2 Money 9:00AM - 10:00AMGales Ferry School / Gales Ferry Court 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.